All jockeys who have made at least one start in Maryland in 2026; those with positive “added wins” have won more race than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative wins above expectations have won fewer.

Maryland jockeys 2026 full-year statistics

JockeyStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Hazlewood Yedsit41596-7.3020.48%23.13%
Vargas Jose E287538.4116.95%18.47%
Cruz Angel315482.7415.66%15.24%
Barbosa Jeiron269487.6016.08%17.84%
Sanchez Mychel J24943-6.2915.07%17.27%
Toledo Jevian26342-1.6214.17%15.97%
Russell Sheldon147393.5118.62%26.53%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo204351.5816.06%17.16%
Boyce Forest165348.1118.80%20.61%
Ruiz Jorge151335.3718.89%21.85%
Mena Raul E156255.2115.03%16.03%
Chuan Martin17323-7.4113.52%13.29%
Torrealba JG103180.7016.58%17.48%
Rodriguez Jamie82182.3016.25%21.95%
Perez Xavier14517-3.6210.86%11.72%
Briceno Jean Gregor19017-1.0210.22%8.95%
Karamanos H A11515-0.5911.91%13.04%
Gomez Kevin13513-1.4911.38%9.63%
Burnham Matilda159130.798.73%8.18%
Villalobos Ismerio15012-3.2110.01%8.00%
Rocco J S Jr8911-0.9612.00%12.36%
Lyapustina Tais12311-1.9710.83%8.94%
Briceno Leandro M87100.5111.93%11.49%
Hernandez Jorge F767-1.4610.19%9.21%
Chavez Andres5370.7912.94%13.21%
Marquez Charlie2862.4015.10%21.43%
Lopez Pascacio3061.0836.96%20.00%
Scampton Brittany2852.0012.55%17.86%
Rosario Emanuel705-1.3710.50%7.14%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando995-1.816.57%5.05%
Kingsley Taylor815-3.097.62%6.17%
Rodriguez Ronaldo1342.3723.92%30.77%
Luna Paul A3741.799.70%10.81%
Ho Wesley1940.7619.81%21.05%
Bocachica Arnaldo1141.3119.94%36.36%
Ruiz Eliseo103-0.1428.28%30.00%
Pimentel J1430.7722.52%21.43%
Ortiz Jose L193-0.4111.93%15.79%
Ortiz Irad Jr173-0.679.80%17.65%
Hernandez Julio A393-3.139.87%7.69%
Centeno D E323-1.138.93%9.38%
Batista Jose A193-0.1617.14%15.79%
Arroyo Bueno Nomar223-0.6512.72%13.64%
Rodriguez Darwin L1620.8811.18%12.50%
Gaffalione Tyler1220.3312.04%16.67%
Ebow Warren III332-0.836.79%6.06%
Corujo Leonardo621.6222.59%33.33%
Cheminaud Vincent282-1.758.46%7.14%
Bejarano R321.595.82%66.67%
Araujo Denis Vicente332-1.107.82%6.06%
Villasmil Edgar1010.378.25%10.00%
Velazquez J R121-0.764.37%8.33%
Vargas Jorge A Jr410.1618.07%25.00%
Torres Jomar151-0.7711.51%6.67%
Torres Jaime A610.154.90%16.67%
Tierney Conor110.7660.00%100.00%
Santana Ricardo Jr610.314.06%16.67%
Santaella Moises110.9360.00%100.00%
Saez Luis101-0.404.83%10.00%
Rojas Martina101-0.2011.14%10.00%
Rivera Luis Raul Jr110.9060.00%100.00%
Rea Hunter710.3911.65%14.29%
Procter Freddie210.8329.82%50.00%
Prat Flavien101-1.2318.18%10.00%
Pena Pedro181-0.126.01%5.56%
Peltroche F71-0.389.78%14.29%
Moran Pietro210.7822.00%50.00%
McGuin Jasmine161-0.516.51%6.25%
Martinez Francisco210.7832.13%50.00%
Maragh Christian110.9760.00%100.00%
Maldonado Christian561-1.835.68%1.79%
Keil Caitlin110.8660.00%100.00%
Hiraldo Christian210.6624.13%50.00%
Hess Sara810.1617.42%12.50%
Gonzalez Silvestre110.7060.00%100.00%
Corujo Wilfredo1210.134.27%8.33%
Chiappe R181-0.858.40%5.56%
Carrasco Victor R410.8215.08%25.00%
Beato Inoel131-1.3114.74%7.69%
Ashton Gavin241-1.448.57%4.17%
Alvarado Junior510.535.98%20.00%
Acosta J D111-0.548.96%9.09%
Wolfsont Andrew70-0.531.94%0.00%
Williams Jourae A20-0.122.00%0.00%
Whitacre Grant70-0.412.61%0.00%
Watters Graham20-0.280.00%0.00%
Vives Sofia30-0.518.00%0.00%
Vargas Wilson Esteban60-0.416.28%0.00%
Turrieta Sergio A10-0.103.00%0.00%
Sutherland C10-0.143.00%0.00%
Secor Chelsea10-0.040.00%0.00%
Scully Elizabeth10-0.202.00%0.00%
Santiago Wilfredo10-0.015.00%0.00%
Sandoval Alexi10-0.2620.00%0.00%
Sanchez Magglio20-0.451.47%0.00%
Rowland Madeline180-1.306.40%0.00%
Rosado Johan50-0.501.98%0.00%
Rodriguez Yan60-0.348.10%0.00%
Rodriguez V20-0.096.79%0.00%
Rodriguez Angel R40-0.9411.50%0.00%
Rivera Kendry10-0.4620.00%0.00%
Reynolds L C10-0.103.00%0.00%
Rangel Joezer20-0.456.81%0.00%
Ramos Yabriel O60-0.331.90%0.00%
Radosevich Joshua J100-1.6611.38%0.00%
Rabadan Gerardo20-0.076.58%0.00%
Power Jack20-0.125.76%0.00%
Pennington F30-0.4413.92%0.00%
Panaijo Jorge20-0.066.71%0.00%
Ocasio Luis M20-0.170.96%0.00%
Nunez Juan Mauricio20-0.202.68%0.00%
Nevin Dan20-0.060.00%0.00%
Munoz Charlie60-0.193.22%0.00%
Mulqueen Stephen10-0.200.00%0.00%
Moya Ramon F10-0.032.00%0.00%
Moreno Angel20-0.166.81%0.00%
Montano Jose10-0.032.00%0.00%
Montalvo C10-0.080.00%0.00%
Mongan Corey10-0.052.00%0.00%
Molina Maikol Matias10-0.010.00%0.00%
Marin-Tapia Nicolas I10-0.195.00%0.00%
Marin Samuel20-0.277.50%0.00%
Machado Dylan20-0.375.00%0.00%
Lezcano Jose40-0.984.58%0.00%
Lewis Justin M30-0.161.40%0.00%
Leon Sonny20-0.4210.00%0.00%
Latchman Reshawn20-0.147.17%0.00%
Korrell Virginia10-0.020.00%0.00%
Kocakaya Gokhan20-0.196.45%0.00%
Johnson Zio10-0.032.00%0.00%
Iorio Melissa30-0.6716.04%0.00%
Inirio Maicol J40-0.126.97%0.00%
Husbands Micah J10-0.042.00%0.00%
Hernandez Christopher10-0.153.00%0.00%
Hernandez Andy90-1.087.40%0.00%
Herman Noel10-0.020.00%0.00%
Hazelwood Teshawn30-0.121.95%0.00%
Hannum Chloe10-0.2010.00%0.00%
Haddock Dexter70-0.656.25%0.00%
Gutierrez Mario20-0.201.50%0.00%
Graham J20-0.4913.20%0.00%
Gonzalez Edwin40-0.258.14%0.00%
Gonzalez Cesar20-0.062.00%0.00%
Gomez Jose Antonio20-0.5511.71%0.00%
Gil Cipriano30-0.7211.02%0.00%
Esquivel Emmanuel10-0.103.00%0.00%
Dwan Evan20-0.129.41%0.00%
Dominguez Edilberto10-0.043.00%0.00%
Diaz Vladimir10-0.0320.00%0.00%
Diaz Sunday Jr30-0.473.19%0.00%
Davis Jacqueline A20-0.2510.00%0.00%
Dalton Bernard20-0.232.65%0.00%
Cundith Sarah10-0.050.00%0.00%
Cullum W10-0.2220.00%0.00%
Cedeno Carol170-1.478.84%0.00%
Catala Jeriel10-0.0620.00%0.00%
Casique Ubardo10-0.0910.00%0.00%
Bowman Adam10-0.092.00%0.00%
Bocachica Abnel J10-0.050.00%0.00%
Betancourt Jose R20-0.061.36%0.00%
Beswick Harrison20-0.097.65%0.00%
Bell Barrington10-0.065.00%0.00%
Bargary Jamie20-0.3012.00%0.00%
Alvelo Jean C30-0.250.82%0.00%
Almodovar Gerald10-0.155.00%0.00%
Adorno Abner120-2.073.57%0.00%
Achard Alex10-0.080.00%0.00%

All trainers who have made at least one starts in Maryland in 2026; those with positive “added wins” have won more race than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative wins above expectations have won fewer.

All jockeys who have made at least one start at Charles Town in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.


Charles Town 2026 jockey statistics

JockeyStartsWinsWin %Added winsPct of purse earned
Bocachica Arnaldo38410727.86%-1.9521.91%
Santaella Moises4919118.53%-0.6516.14%
Barbosa Jeiron2736323.08%5.4019.73%
Arroyo Bueno Nomar3226118.94%6.8816.12%
Acosta J D3495515.76%0.4514.22%
Araujo Denis Vicente3155015.87%3.3115.52%
Latchman Reshawn2244218.75%4.0615.67%
Diaz Sunday Jr3874010.34%-4.1111.37%
Rodriguez V2773311.91%-5.3112.47%
Lewis Justin M332339.94%-4.6411.53%
Ebow Warren III2403313.75%0.9115.02%
Stokes J2723111.40%-0.5312.29%
Nunez Juan Mauricio1852714.59%-2.9215.00%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo932425.81%5.2320.20%
Chilo Maximo2232410.76%2.7010.96%
Cruz Angel962222.92%2.3016.70%
Maldonado Christian1702112.35%3.6711.77%
Davis Jacqueline A225219.33%-0.3110.68%
Reynolds L C1081917.59%-0.0718.60%
Raspaldo Jahnxander195199.74%-5.1511.89%
Diaz Jose Y173179.83%0.199.88%
Peltroche F1531610.46%-2.397.88%
Almodovar Gerald1101614.55%1.8813.70%
Rios-Conde Alexis Jr170158.82%-0.739.34%
Cullum W891415.73%4.3914.26%
Hiraldo Christian216136.02%-6.548.70%
Montano Jose911213.19%-0.8613.52%
Lopez Antonio821214.63%2.4218.56%
Larrosa G111109.01%1.068.63%
Jorge Julio10798.41%-1.2710.57%
Toledo Jevian14750.00%1.8019.67%
Santiago Wilfredo47510.64%1.2013.43%
Mawing M A8855.68%-1.619.46%
Hernandez Julio A15533.33%2.2125.43%
Bocachica Abnel J8156.17%-2.768.11%
Whitacre Grant3638.33%-0.459.92%
Torres Jomar3339.09%-0.979.20%
Rivera Javier7234.17%-1.356.37%
Lyapustina Tais26311.54%-1.1210.93%
Luna Paul A27311.11%0.4113.39%
Espinoza Alexis8333.61%-1.205.81%
Villasmil Edgar18211.11%-0.7915.16%
Santana Ricardo Jr3266.67%1.5243.33%
Ho Wesley3825.26%-0.809.46%
Yancapallo Gomocio Shirley Esther2613.85%-0.146.73%
Wilson Rayan11100.00%0.7960.00%
Vargas Jose E7114.29%-0.2213.34%
Perez Xavier7114.29%-0.9319.13%
Peltroche Elias11100.00%0.7460.00%
Lopez Pascacio3133.33%0.7415.00%
Husbands Micah J3133.33%0.0922.34%
Hess Sara4125.00%0.7822.67%
Hernandez Jorge F2150.00%0.6339.20%
Davis Dylan2150.00%0.9228.57%
Cotto P L Jr2150.00%0.6525.25%
Beato Inoel9111.11%0.2310.86%
Batista Jose A11100.00%0.8660.00%
Williams Jourae A300.00%-0.052.40%
Whitacre B200.00%-0.182.70%
Weatherly Bailey100.00%-0.043.00%
Tunon Jordano200.00%-0.120.00%
Torrealba JG300.00%-1.037.03%
Suarez Jesus200.00%-0.107.27%
Scampton Brittany400.00%-0.503.74%
Saez Luis300.00%-0.602.37%
Rodriguez Ronaldo100.00%-0.063.00%
Rodriguez Carlos J1000.00%-0.523.80%
Ramos Yabriel O100.00%-0.320.00%
Radosevich Joshua J100.00%-0.2320.00%
Pagan Michael Y3200.00%-2.205.58%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando300.00%-0.242.00%
Nunez Anthony Y300.00%-0.060.70%
Murrill Mitchell100.00%-0.030.00%
Munoz Charlie200.00%-0.3111.84%
Monserrate Jorge A Jr100.00%-0.113.00%
Molina Maikol Matias700.00%-0.180.76%
Mena Raul E100.00%-0.0610.00%
Meeks Micah100.00%-0.1410.00%
McGuin Jasmine200.00%-0.1920.00%
Mayhew G W100.00%-0.222.00%
Mauricio Jose100.00%-0.102.00%
Martinez Agustin1200.00%-0.423.46%
Marrero Carlos100.00%-0.183.00%
Loveberry Jareth100.00%-0.062.00%
Lloyd J W100.00%-0.032.00%
Leon Sonny100.00%-0.030.00%
Kingsley Taylor100.00%-0.060.00%
Kimura Kazushi100.00%-0.070.00%
Inirio Maicol J200.00%-0.142.46%
Hiraldo John200.00%-0.061.10%
Hernandez B J Jr100.00%-0.093.00%
Gonzalez Kevin500.00%-0.381.33%
Gaffalione Tyler400.00%-1.009.02%
Franco Manuel300.00%-0.313.89%
Francis Omelio G1300.00%-0.402.07%
Fernandez Marvin200.00%-0.3811.88%
Dominguez Edilberto100.00%-0.020.00%
Cruz Kelvin900.00%-0.544.94%
Corujo Wilfredo100.00%-0.020.00%
Corujo Leonardo100.00%-0.1710.00%
Cacha-Padilla B600.00%-0.212.30%
Burnham Matilda1000.00%-1.537.89%
Boyce Forest200.00%-0.693.64%
Arrieta Francisco100.00%-0.1220.00%
Alvelo Jean C100.00%-0.0310.00%

All trainers who have made at least one start at Charles Town in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

Charles Town 2026 trainer statistics

TrainerStartsWinsWin Pct.Added winsPct of purse earned
Brown Ronney W43910523.92%3.8320.05%
Farrior Anthony4169021.63%-13.6219.59%
Runco Jeff C2666323.68%4.5418.50%
Joy Kevin J2965618.92%1.2616.18%
Jones Michael E Jr3133210.22%-4.0211.37%
Grams Timothy C2033115.27%-2.0916.29%
Shanley Timothy271269.59%-4.4210.81%
McKee Cynthia E1442416.67%0.4616.91%
Walters David L802025.00%0.2223.13%
Contreras Javier1682011.90%-7.4112.55%
Peltroche Vanessa1331914.29%4.6713.31%
Murdock Stephen531630.19%2.9322.48%
Adorno Jean L921516.30%-2.8817.17%
Viands Stacey R1271411.02%-3.4713.27%
Reynolds Joan A351440.00%6.0729.34%
Sigler Ronald G1011312.87%-0.2412.26%
Lucas Anthony861315.12%3.6814.31%
Russell Brittany T171164.71%2.8339.61%
Petty Kristy761114.47%1.9715.15%
Meehan Elizabeth E701115.71%0.5714.21%
Boggs Joanna841113.10%1.4512.76%
Atkins Michael G671116.42%4.6815.88%
Knoblauch-Perez Michelle R411024.39%3.1720.08%
Jackson Angelo G731013.70%3.1812.37%
Gazzier Kristy671014.93%2.1414.22%
Shanley Tyler S11697.76%-3.249.06%
Jackson Sherry L61914.75%1.7915.74%
Sandoval Michael55814.55%0.3812.65%
Rideout Anthony M II33824.24%2.7418.91%
Keller Christopher M8578.24%-1.0510.90%
Figgins Ollie L III58712.07%-0.0710.99%
Deiter Kelly Lynn55712.73%-1.087.47%
Collins Tim51713.73%0.2315.00%
Schoenthal Phil11654.55%3.6636.07%
Mangual Manolo49612.24%-3.2212.01%
King Adam51611.76%-2.6614.05%
Dollinger-Sthr Linda7667.89%1.0410.38%
Craig Lewis E Jr47612.77%0.1813.77%
Chircop Steven31619.35%1.6416.65%
Sterling Michael E21523.81%0.0916.58%
Meyers Shane23521.74%2.3219.37%
Kreiser Timothy C12541.67%1.3728.44%
Knudsen Kent9155.49%-5.208.28%
Johnson Dewayne C6657.58%0.049.00%
Clatterbuck Frederick5459.26%1.288.60%
Barber Bobby L26519.23%0.9218.05%
Wilhelm Tabitha M5547.27%1.157.45%
Stites Flint W11436.36%2.5323.81%
Schottroffe Edward T17423.53%1.1315.02%
Sanderson Wade S4349.30%-0.067.60%
Perri Gina16425.00%1.9319.91%
Locklear James26415.38%1.0914.59%
Libertini Jason18422.22%1.5919.29%
Haynes Ernest M25416.00%-1.7417.50%
Gomez Analia R18422.22%1.6417.88%
Gillespie Ryan A5048.00%-1.4610.97%
Cromer Leslie20420.00%1.6916.06%
Capuano Phillip15426.67%0.0122.90%
Boykins Kevin6745.97%-2.258.32%
Barahona Isaac25416.00%2.5912.55%
Allen Jeffrey D11436.36%1.4428.50%
Williams Gary L Jr16318.75%1.3116.78%
Venham Lyn D19315.79%0.8315.88%
Spangler Jill20315.00%-0.3716.08%
Smith Osborne3638.33%0.407.29%
Rose David J26311.54%-0.6112.31%
Robillard Julie13323.08%1.4317.23%
Pyke Joseph6534.62%-0.528.66%
Perez Ernesto30310.00%0.158.88%
Lewis William R Jr4037.50%0.808.88%
King James W Jr20315.00%-0.1915.72%
Hanagan Lela G25312.00%-0.109.67%
Geralis Emanuel J9333.33%0.1121.04%
Figueroa Samuel3339.09%-0.118.67%
Cruz Jaime3139.68%0.249.41%
Collyer Jamie D26311.54%0.1111.44%
Carlisle John C28310.71%0.2110.87%
Aylor William L19315.79%1.5313.83%
Armstrong Busanda C21314.29%0.7311.55%
Walters Henry6233.33%0.876.16%
Stehr Joseph P3925.13%0.496.80%
Singh Somraj3126.45%-3.489.30%
Siculietano Daniel W6922.90%-0.485.81%
Shankle Joanne6233.33%0.4626.17%
Sanchez-Salomon Rodolfo7228.57%0.7917.20%
Salzman John E Jr22100.00%1.5260.00%
Rodriguez Kristy13215.38%0.568.50%
Robb John J10220.00%-0.4218.52%
Reyes Ruben D2328.70%-0.3012.39%
Rangel Ricardo3925.13%-0.886.53%
Racanelli Mark J2428.33%1.028.46%
Payne Claude G Jr14214.29%1.0812.15%
Obed-Letts Keturah E4025.00%-0.446.58%
O'neill Tonya M5323.77%-3.108.32%
Nazario Pedro18211.11%0.699.27%
Naupac Alexander V3266.67%0.8832.43%
Mcclure Diana L20210.00%1.177.77%
Maker Michael J4250.00%1.3142.70%
Kravets Bruce M18211.11%-0.518.20%
Joseph Saffie A Jr9222.22%0.0412.90%
Hess Jacob G18211.11%0.0611.42%
Grigsby Anthony9222.22%-0.0415.73%
Ginter Raymond Jr10220.00%1.4011.31%
Garber Owen14214.29%0.7310.28%
Demario Charles A7228.57%1.2921.86%
Caison Jody L20210.00%1.186.64%
Boyce Brian L11218.18%0.7510.66%
Bass Curtis W2627.69%-0.959.66%
Bailes W Robert3266.67%1.4146.12%
Aylor Natasha L3026.67%0.297.39%
Albright George R3266.67%1.7540.56%
Viands Gregory1218.33%-0.817.31%
Summers Chad11100.00%0.3260.00%
Stidham Michael5120.00%-0.816.39%
Soldo Elaine1915.26%0.565.26%
Smith Collie11100.00%0.8860.00%
Simone Michael V4125.00%0.1912.58%
Shuler John R1815.56%-0.539.53%
Shanley Mark1715.88%-0.175.62%
Scott Alfred H Jr1516.67%0.645.72%
Rofe Jean1516.67%-0.068.63%
Reggetts Stephen L2114.76%-1.357.54%
Ramos Agosto Miguel4112.44%-3.168.01%
Ramirez Jose A7114.29%-0.2513.59%
Perry Lawrence E Jr2015.00%-0.417.63%
Ovando Melvin Moises7114.29%0.1715.13%
O'Connell Kathleen2150.00%0.6525.25%
Montilla Carlos5120.00%0.3018.11%
Mcgill Sylvester2813.57%-0.777.29%
McFarlane Brandon11100.00%0.7460.00%
Martinez Joseph A1218.33%-0.739.09%
Mancilla Carlos A4125.00%0.6518.44%
Malgarini Mawing Tin6116.67%0.8812.69%
Maldonado Jonathan7114.29%-0.498.17%
Lynch Cathal7114.29%-0.9119.10%
Lopez Mario Roberto9111.11%-0.2117.13%
Lopez Carlos A11100.00%0.4560.00%
Leaf Robert III11100.00%0.9660.00%
Lane Scott J3512.86%-1.155.18%
Laguna Homero1119.09%-0.248.19%
Kolb Chris L3133.33%0.3830.00%
Kirlew Lenworth G1417.14%0.258.89%
Johnson Carlos M5120.00%0.8012.83%
Hamlin Kathleen E2314.35%-1.407.98%
Gur Battulga1516.67%0.392.33%
Godsey C Marshall2150.00%0.4427.09%
Frock Charles L1715.88%-1.079.87%
Farley Phillip J5120.00%0.4318.01%
Dilodovico Damon R11100.00%0.3260.00%
Cuttino Marion L3133.33%0.7618.70%
Clatterbuck Ronald2150.00%0.7637.95%
Butts Mike E1119.09%-0.3315.23%
Brown Kelton1815.56%-0.5611.53%
Brion Keri11100.00%0.7360.00%
Bourne Lori J8112.50%0.368.00%
Barton Amanda E1119.09%-0.5413.03%
Atras Rob11100.00%0.9560.00%
Anderson Patricia R6116.67%-0.3114.56%
Wright Kendrick L100.00%-0.032.00%
Woodit Joseph100.00%-0.1220.00%
Wagner Karin400.00%-0.798.91%
Wadams Dewight J200.00%-0.060.00%
Vick Timothy M100.00%-0.050.00%
Valvo Zoe100.00%-0.052.00%
Tuomisto Clifford1000.00%-0.823.80%
Tobin Edwin L1900.00%-0.732.71%
Straughn William E3100.00%-1.715.48%
Stewart Dallas100.00%-0.093.00%
St Lewis Uriah200.00%-0.317.97%
Smith Valrie100.00%-0.192.00%
Smith Lawrence M200.00%-0.030.00%
Simoff Andrew200.00%-0.3311.50%
Silva Juan Pablo100.00%-0.110.00%
Shirer Matt A100.00%-0.282.00%
Shea Lydee100.00%-0.213.00%
Shannon Jennifer100.00%-0.030.00%
Shafer Gabe300.00%-0.223.35%
Sewell Lenworth L100.00%-0.032.00%
Saville Niall100.00%-0.105.00%
Sarson Alisa B100.00%-0.090.00%
Salinas Giovanni M100.00%-0.035.00%
Rojas Murray L100.00%-0.1710.00%
Rogers Ronald W100.00%-0.122.00%
Rodriguez Jose Salud100.00%-0.022.00%
Rodriguez Jesus2300.00%-1.105.59%
Rodriguez Franklin100.00%-0.030.00%
Rodriguez Angel M100.00%-0.182.00%
Robbins Cliff W200.00%-0.040.00%
Rivelli Larry100.00%-0.253.00%
Rios Robert100.00%-0.043.00%
Richards Renaldo700.00%-0.645.13%
Rathman Elisha100.00%-0.1320.00%
Preciado Ramon100.00%-0.063.00%
Pickett Crystal G100.00%-0.010.00%
Perez Joseph100.00%-0.030.00%
Peart Dalton F100.00%-0.022.00%
Pearson Michael A100.00%-0.010.00%
Ortiz-Ruiz Carmelo100.00%-0.012.00%
O'Callahan Carl100.00%-0.040.00%
Nunez Mauricio200.00%-0.107.27%
Mendieta Alejandro Olais100.00%-0.065.00%
Mcmahon Hugh I100.00%-0.203.00%
McKenzie Daniel J200.00%-0.4113.38%
Mcgee Gail J400.00%-0.052.25%
Mcentee Paul500.00%-0.758.05%
McCue Elizabeth100.00%-0.043.00%
Mccarthy Michael W100.00%-0.070.00%
McCanns Arlene500.00%-0.285.74%
Martinez Tomas200.00%-0.030.00%
Martin August R600.00%-0.245.00%
Mancilla Oscar G100.00%-0.2410.00%
Magee Kieron800.00%-1.594.60%
Magana Jose J500.00%-0.585.97%
Leiva Eduardo500.00%-0.654.63%
Lake Scott A100.00%-0.135.00%
Kjelstrup Eveline100.00%-0.2710.00%
King Barry L100.00%-0.052.00%
Kee Willie J100.00%-0.115.00%
Jacobson David200.00%-0.1512.50%
Ippolito Mark100.00%-0.012.00%
Inman Robert L300.00%-0.312.82%
Hunt James D200.00%-0.217.87%
Heath George1400.00%-0.313.04%
Haughton Donnovan200.00%-0.150.00%
Harigeorgiou Konstan1200.00%-0.341.82%
Groves Janice1000.00%-0.729.62%
Grim Howard S900.00%-0.775.91%
Graham Robin L300.00%-0.051.05%
Gotera Juan Carlos300.00%-0.162.39%
Garrido Raul400.00%-0.297.78%
Galligan Gerard100.00%-0.0820.00%
Frock Charles A700.00%-0.644.39%
Fields Kevin300.00%-0.1613.97%
Feliciano Ben M Jr100.00%-0.113.00%
Ewell Devan Sr200.00%-0.073.50%
Eubanks Annette M100.00%-0.060.00%
Espinosa Victor M1900.00%-1.476.33%
Eppler Mary E100.00%-0.113.00%
Englehart Jeffrey S100.00%-0.3920.00%
Englehart Chris100.00%-0.343.00%
Dowling William100.00%-0.065.00%
Dixon Geoffrey A300.00%-0.080.00%
Devereux Patrick Jr100.00%-0.062.00%
Delacour Arnaud200.00%-0.706.56%
Davis Samuel G100.00%-0.292.00%
Davis Russell E III4300.00%-2.484.33%
Cox Brad H200.00%-0.230.67%
Couchenour Lee400.00%-0.072.25%
Corrales Jose300.00%-0.389.86%
Cornwell James Jr300.00%-0.367.46%
Cooney Susan S100.00%-0.022.00%
Cook Brian200.00%-0.200.00%
Conn Linda P1500.00%-0.584.17%
Comi Ralph W100.00%-0.055.00%
Clement Roland P III500.00%-0.504.19%
Clagett Christine F200.00%-0.305.83%
Chapman James K200.00%-0.307.27%
Ceciliano Misael200.00%-0.020.00%
Cash Norman L200.00%-0.100.00%
Carson Laura2500.00%-1.545.28%
Carpio Erin1300.00%-1.085.22%
Campbell Marshall1600.00%-0.703.46%
Caiazzo Corby300.00%-0.4510.00%
Butcher James100.00%-0.125.00%
Brown Keith A2500.00%-2.766.83%
Bouali Wajdi100.00%-0.113.00%
Blankenship Donald T300.00%-0.525.64%
Bernardini Jay P200.00%-0.182.70%
Beattie Todd M100.00%-0.4810.00%
Barker Scott W100.00%-0.032.00%
Banks Chris100.00%-0.030.00%
Bailon Nesvil Hernan400.00%-0.443.28%
Bacallao-Vega Juan Carlos100.00%-0.143.00%
Atkins William Earl2100.00%-2.055.39%
Asmussen Steven M100.00%-0.062.00%
Ashton Patrick100.00%-0.053.00%
Armstrong Jay L700.00%-0.332.29%
Allen A Ferris III200.00%-0.144.14%
Albright Amy200.00%-0.120.00%
Alanis Francisco100.00%-0.2610.00%
Aguirre Anthony Jr100.00%-0.032.00%
Aguirre Anthony100.00%-0.070.00%
Abrams Jack100.00%-0.040.00%

All jockeys who have made at least one start at Delaware Park in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

JockeyStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Lopez Pascacio2097713.9027.65%36.84%
Batista Jose A232468.4915.21%19.83%
Rosario Emanuel193398.7218.53%20.21%
Chuan Martin18337-2.6118.24%20.22%
Hernandez Julio A24436-7.6413.78%14.75%
Gil Cipriano202350.3014.82%17.33%
Cruz Angel155250.1316.96%16.13%
Rodriguez Jamie115242.1115.42%20.87%
Fernandez Marvin157235.4112.25%14.65%
Cedeno Carol23018-8.0311.35%7.83%
Luna Paul A126153.6012.73%11.90%
Hazlewood Yedsit52151.5226.90%28.85%
Ho Wesley94141.0913.20%14.89%
Cheminaud Vincent75141.1117.20%18.67%
Mena Raul E13011-3.6211.75%8.46%
Betancourt Jose R10691.578.33%8.49%
Rios Jesus M617-0.6910.27%11.48%
Radosevich Joshua J5171.2910.22%13.73%
Hess Sara9070.017.81%7.78%
Ashton Gavin4872.2612.42%14.58%
Williams Ajhari6260.6010.90%9.68%
Hazelwood Teshawn786-1.328.63%7.69%
Centeno D E3960.9814.89%15.38%
Silvera Ruben2151.4715.19%23.81%
Villasmil Edgar574-0.4810.08%7.02%
Toledo Jevian1940.6810.33%21.05%
Sanchez Mychel J2340.498.00%17.39%
Rodriguez Angel R1740.7420.43%23.53%
Gonzalez Edwin1740.9321.03%23.53%
Gomez Kevin764-4.099.13%5.26%
Chiappe R374-0.6210.99%10.81%
Rowland Madeline3030.6714.09%10.00%
Rocco J S Jr223-0.5512.35%13.64%
Ramos Yabriel O273-0.2712.71%11.11%
Pimentel J1030.9224.72%30.00%
Ortiz Irad Jr830.4235.09%37.50%
Hernandez Andy1230.8912.88%25.00%
Boyce Forest1130.7629.53%27.27%
Beato Inoel1031.5321.92%30.00%
Adorno Abner323-2.2313.31%9.38%
Yancapallo Gomocio Shirley Esther3620.006.60%5.56%
Wolfsont Andrew1320.4115.98%15.38%
Vargas Jose E1720.0210.84%11.76%
Salgado Anthony620.9122.64%33.33%
Ruiz Jorge132-1.0818.52%15.38%
Ramos Jatniel1520.5215.96%13.33%
Pennington F132-0.5918.45%15.38%
Marin Samuel302-3.539.40%6.67%
Hernandez Jorge F2120.0514.80%9.52%
Gomez Jose Antonio1020.5417.37%20.00%
Evans Cecily132-0.2315.47%15.38%
Corujo Wilfredo1520.7817.78%13.33%
Barbosa Jeiron820.9815.98%25.00%
Vives Sofia110.6360.00%100.00%
Torres Jaime A510.2913.59%20.00%
Torres Bryan L810.2311.17%12.50%
Taboada Flores Limber1510.008.95%6.67%
Saez Luis71-0.0918.35%14.29%
Russell Sheldon410.1718.60%25.00%
Ruiz Eliseo81-0.0313.23%12.50%
Rojas Martina610.4511.32%16.67%
Rojas Carlos Eduardo210.5429.70%50.00%
Rodriguez Ronaldo581-2.956.51%1.72%
Rivera Luis Raul Jr510.6318.46%20.00%
Ramos Joseph D210.7552.00%50.00%
Panas D A410.8623.39%25.00%
Martinez Francisco111-0.2311.95%9.09%
Maldonado Christian310.8527.67%33.33%
Kingsley Taylor71-0.0413.53%14.29%
Haddock Dexter610.2711.58%16.67%
Flores E210.4533.33%50.00%
Ewell Devan Jr110.8060.00%100.00%
Elliott Christopher41-0.2315.71%25.00%
Dominguez Edilberto271-1.407.49%3.70%
Corujo Leonardo171-0.736.49%5.88%
Castillo A210.8319.41%50.00%
Carrero V110.9060.00%100.00%
Burnham Matilda501-4.256.52%2.00%
Briceno Leandro M71-0.0311.46%14.29%
Aguilar Jean210.6934.73%50.00%
Walsh Ciara10-0.1810.00%0.00%
Villalobos Ismerio150-0.916.12%0.00%
Villalobos Edwin20-0.632.56%0.00%
Velazquez J R40-0.579.01%0.00%
Vasquez Felix Jr190-1.434.89%0.00%
Vargas Jorge A Jr60-0.625.74%0.00%
Tunon Jordano30-0.072.66%0.00%
Torres Jomar30-0.151.49%0.00%
Sutherland C10-0.225.00%0.00%
Sully Elizabeth10-0.043.00%0.00%
Suarez Jesus120-0.606.23%0.00%
Solis Edward20-0.0911.22%0.00%
Secor Chelsea10-0.010.00%0.00%
Scully Elizabeth10-0.130.00%0.00%
Scampton Brittany90-0.447.15%0.00%
Sandoval Alexi10-0.3320.00%0.00%
Sanchez Magglio50-0.251.50%0.00%
Salazar Teresa80-0.320.65%0.00%
Rodriguez Yan10-0.1820.00%0.00%
Rivera Kendry10-0.025.00%0.00%
Rivera Dalila A10-0.023.00%0.00%
Rea Hunter70-0.626.00%0.00%
Rangel Joezer10-0.0520.00%0.00%
Quinones Angel R30-0.286.72%0.00%
Perez Xavier40-0.665.95%0.00%
Peltroche F10-0.133.00%0.00%
Panaijo Jorge110-0.503.86%0.00%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando110-0.551.95%0.00%
Ortiz Jose L70-1.053.64%0.00%
Orellana Sebastian120-0.894.01%0.00%
Ocasio Luis M40-0.337.52%0.00%
Nunez Juan Mauricio10-0.023.00%0.00%
Munoz Charlie10-0.025.00%0.00%
Moya Ramon F40-0.444.29%0.00%
Mejias Kleiner A40-0.9010.96%0.00%
McGuin Jasmine20-0.0610.00%0.00%
Mauricio Jose150-0.815.78%0.00%
Martinez Erasmo20-0.062.92%0.00%
Marquez Charlie120-1.695.06%0.00%
Marin-Tapia Nicolas I10-0.025.00%0.00%
Maragh Christian10-0.120.00%0.00%
Lyapustina Tais80-0.927.72%0.00%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo30-0.367.07%0.00%
Leparoux Julien R20-0.406.93%0.00%
Leon Sonny50-1.6510.95%0.00%
Korrell Virginia10-0.050.00%0.00%
Karamanos H A50-0.4815.39%0.00%
Johnson Zio10-0.1210.00%0.00%
Iorio Melissa10-0.073.00%0.00%
Inirio Maicol J20-0.116.96%0.00%
Infante Ferley A30-0.041.56%0.00%
Husbands Micah J10-0.432.00%0.00%
Herman Noel90-1.165.83%0.00%
Hargrove Camila20-0.447.38%0.00%
Halliday Vince50-0.153.74%0.00%
Gonzalez Silvestre10-0.045.00%0.00%
Gonzalez Melvis150-1.686.03%0.00%
Gonzalez Jorge Luis20-0.172.57%0.00%
Diaz Vladimir10-0.020.00%0.00%
De Jesus Kemich10-0.033.00%0.00%
Curtis Ben30-0.138.75%0.00%
Cundith Sarah10-0.083.00%0.00%
Cotto P L Jr10-0.1010.00%0.00%
Cora D10-0.2510.00%0.00%
Coa Keiber J30-0.718.80%0.00%
Civaci Sahin10-0.5510.00%0.00%
Cintron Yalexamarie30-0.367.74%0.00%
Casique Ubardo10-0.1310.00%0.00%
Carter T10-0.010.00%0.00%
Carrasco Victor R20-0.154.00%0.00%
Carmouche K50-0.836.76%0.00%
Briceno Jean Gregor60-0.432.02%0.00%
Bowman Adam50-0.254.80%0.00%
Bell Barrington290-1.655.62%0.00%
Alvarado Junior60-0.277.39%0.00%

All trainers who have made at least one start at Delaware Park in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

Delaware Trainers 2026

TrainerStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Ness Jamie186565.3322.72%30.11%
Simone Michael V14831-0.2017.30%20.95%
Compton Greg59238.2919.64%38.98%
Capuano Gary A52195.4028.89%36.54%
Lynch Cathal66184.0519.33%27.27%
Robertson McLean87170.0119.31%19.54%
Nazario Pedro131154.2510.11%11.45%
Gallegos Jose A54151.6321.70%27.78%
Pecoraro Anthony65141.5619.21%21.54%
Sacco Gregory D48111.4514.18%22.92%
Rodriguez Jose S62112.5717.62%17.74%
Bailon Nesvil Hernan59114.8913.03%18.64%
Stidham Michael5310-0.9421.24%18.87%
Seale Christopher3193.7221.81%29.03%
Kravets Bruce M1089-3.7710.71%8.33%
Gorham Michael E839-1.3213.31%10.84%
CarrascoJr Victor539-0.4414.79%16.98%
Potts Wayne3481.2622.85%23.53%
Deiter Kelly Lynn1168-1.8811.59%6.90%
Brion Keri2782.2620.45%29.63%
Velazquez Daniel617-0.2211.04%11.48%
Padilla-Preciado Ernesto2072.8318.53%35.00%
Matz Michael R3072.5921.52%23.33%
Ashby Lynn4171.6415.68%17.07%
Nambo Cesar5761.079.75%10.53%
Maldonado Jonathan2962.3517.33%20.69%
Klesaris Steve2461.8220.44%25.00%
Corrales Jose506-0.0612.32%12.00%
Shuman Mark3651.948.71%13.89%
Schultz Lindsay1950.7120.97%26.32%
Mendieta Alejandro Olais725-1.937.69%6.94%
Dutrow Richard E752.8443.80%71.43%
Collins John3851.3412.93%13.16%
Catalano M L Jr2750.9815.73%18.52%
Castillo Michelle4250.0410.95%11.90%
Bacallao-Vega Juan Carlos2851.4615.01%17.86%
Trombetta Michael J184-0.6718.21%22.22%
Salvaggio Mark V742.2542.11%57.14%
Russell Brittany T194-0.6518.13%21.05%
Motion H Graham334-2.2912.86%12.12%
Kreiser Timothy C1940.4222.92%21.05%
Clement Miguel1040.8524.21%40.00%
Capuano Phillip1341.1621.87%30.77%
Arce Josue424-0.629.66%9.52%
Allard Edward T274-0.3416.88%14.81%
Wyner Harold213-0.0713.79%14.29%
Stettinius Suzanne2031.1213.61%15.00%
Simoff Andrew303-1.6113.28%10.00%
Rodriguez Jesus633-1.378.67%4.76%
Robb John J1330.3216.97%23.08%
Reed Jaclyn J373-0.169.16%8.11%
Poole Jeffrey A1931.6914.67%15.79%
Perkins Ben Jr1930.5013.05%15.79%
Moore Michael M1131.4417.03%27.27%
Meyers Madison F2430.419.06%12.50%
Lopez Mario Roberto613-2.456.51%4.92%
Hernandez Enrique343-1.408.81%8.82%
Eubanks Daniel G1530.3816.15%20.00%
Downing William193-0.1316.96%15.79%
Delgado Jorge1030.7622.53%30.00%
De Paz Horacio1131.9210.55%27.27%
Correa Maxine731.5028.56%42.86%
Brinkman Brett283-2.699.20%10.71%
Badillo-Casado Jonathaniel1530.5417.30%20.00%
Werneth Robert A352-0.818.77%5.71%
Vera Miguel920.7410.82%22.22%
Velazquez Alfredo320.9848.86%66.67%
Stites Flint W1220.9017.24%16.67%
Sillaman Richard P1120.5017.99%18.18%
Shankle Joanne202-0.7915.98%10.00%
Servis John C182-1.6314.15%11.11%
Richards Renaldo142-1.1110.08%14.29%
Pompay Terri122-0.1418.02%16.67%
Nixon Justin820.7221.84%25.00%
Nevin Michelle421.4332.18%50.00%
Mcmahon W Thomas521.0424.89%40.00%
Mcclellan Erin C1220.2310.94%16.67%
Mancilla Carlos A1320.2312.72%15.38%
Kelly Blake192-1.079.52%10.53%
Keefe Timothy L1021.249.45%20.00%
Gutierrez Faustio420.8936.00%50.00%
Fearon Johnathon2720.456.68%7.41%
Duarte Jorge Jr92-0.7416.81%22.22%
Delacour Arnaud820.1817.97%25.00%
Cox Brad H620.1119.65%33.33%
Breen Kelly J162-1.0114.31%12.50%
Avila Juan Carlos122-0.7621.04%16.67%
Aguayo Ramon2420.148.30%8.33%
Worsley John E210.6937.14%50.00%
Woolley Tim910.1910.10%11.11%
Waltke Thomas E Jr1810.059.23%5.56%
Walters Henry510.1131.81%20.00%
Vazquez Jose Juan810.348.52%12.50%
Strauss Beverly171-0.276.41%5.88%
Stees Ashley310.4232.77%33.33%
St Lewis Uriah410.846.04%25.00%
Smith Jason D310.7116.74%33.33%
Shotzberger Kelsie610.789.67%16.67%
Shaw Christopher T131-0.9014.82%7.69%
Sepulveda Carlos M221-1.089.33%4.55%
Santaella-Calderon Jose M310.7224.02%33.33%
Sanchez-Salomon Rodolfo141-0.438.80%7.14%
Salzman John E Jr71-1.3322.60%14.29%
Romero Roque R1310.239.23%7.69%
Raven Kerri161-1.3611.57%6.25%
Ramirez Jose A651-1.975.58%1.54%
Preciado Guadalupe91-1.3610.19%11.11%
Posadas Pedro321-2.267.08%3.13%
Pino Michael V71-0.3513.97%14.29%
Penaloza Miguel210.6934.73%50.00%
Owens Eddie Jr310.4811.48%33.33%
O'Connell Kathleen131-1.026.20%7.69%
Nunez Mauricio151-0.477.72%6.67%
Mott Riley110.7260.00%100.00%
Merryman Elizabeth M81-0.0419.63%12.50%
Mcmahon Hugh I310.3218.66%33.33%
Martin Clyde W510.657.19%20.00%
Martin August R310.7921.36%33.33%
Magee Kieron61-0.3311.35%16.67%
Lawrence James Lee111-0.2912.99%9.09%
Kulp Brandon L310.2522.34%33.33%
Joseph Saffie A Jr41-0.3821.13%25.00%
Houghton Thomas610.2418.42%16.67%
Hodsdon Danielle310.5326.25%33.33%
Hinckson Martin261-1.266.30%3.85%
Hernandez Cano Selvin R610.0414.10%16.67%
Hendriks Richard J61-0.1819.49%16.67%
Flores-Coba Felix L210.8031.67%50.00%
Flores Irvin G610.5710.99%16.67%
Dutrow Anthony W210.4237.27%50.00%
Demario Charles A710.4712.03%14.29%
Crook-Demasi Kathlee410.5719.30%25.00%
Combs Bentley131-0.507.21%7.69%
Caban Carlos E410.7123.04%25.00%
Bryant Donald L141-0.289.63%7.14%
Bennett Juanita81-0.0512.39%12.50%
Beckman D Whitworth210.7552.00%50.00%
Aristone Philip T410.6212.20%25.00%
Allen A Ferris III1010.029.39%10.00%
Agostini Arthur O271-0.705.66%3.70%
Adamo Anthony110.6360.00%100.00%
Woodit Joseph10-0.022.00%0.00%
Wilson Tony40-0.120.49%0.00%
Whylie Herold O10-0.012.00%0.00%
White Sarah40-0.224.03%0.00%
Weaver George10-0.415.00%0.00%
Wagner Karin130-2.416.54%0.00%
Voss Katharine M30-0.6720.00%0.00%
Volpe John10-0.012.00%0.00%
Vega Richard20-0.226.29%0.00%
Vargas Jose Antonio10-0.1210.00%0.00%
Thompson Glenn R20-0.032.50%0.00%
Synnefias Panagiotis A40-1.2613.68%0.00%
Summers Chad10-0.082.00%0.00%
Spina Charles50-1.359.89%0.00%
Soto- Martinez Elliott30-0.294.64%0.00%
Solis Jacinto10-0.0820.00%0.00%
Smith Valrie10-0.093.00%0.00%
Smith Hamilton A40-0.469.04%0.00%
Smith Everton50-0.746.23%0.00%
Smith Collie80-0.131.25%0.00%
Singh Somraj30-0.352.66%0.00%
Shaw Tim J10-0.073.00%0.00%
Shaw Jennifer B20-0.031.17%0.00%
Shannon Jennifer20-0.032.49%0.00%
Servis J Tyler30-0.212.00%0.00%
Schoenthal Phil10-0.083.00%0.00%
Saville Niall50-0.496.00%0.00%
Sarson Alisa B20-0.061.20%0.00%
Sano Antonio10-0.033.00%0.00%
Sanderson Wade S10-0.133.00%0.00%
Sanchez Jose Lozano20-0.3714.75%0.00%
Samaniego Jose100-1.216.23%0.00%
Salzman Megan10-0.253.00%0.00%
Salinas Giovanni M40-0.597.25%0.00%
Salazar Marco20-0.075.25%0.00%
Ryerson James T20-0.1312.47%0.00%
Ryan Derek S40-0.497.47%0.00%
Rose Orlando170-1.403.59%0.00%
Rosado Roberto J10-0.075.00%0.00%
Rodriguez Miguel A20-0.437.22%0.00%
Rodriguez Julio20-0.337.60%0.00%
Rodriguez Irving40-0.171.25%0.00%
Robb Troy10-0.3910.00%0.00%
Rivera Justin20-0.070.91%0.00%
Ritchey Tim F20-0.132.00%0.00%
Reid Robert E Jr60-1.036.54%0.00%
Rathman Elisha40-0.325.61%0.00%
Ramsey Nolan10-0.190.00%0.00%
Ramos Ben110-1.179.13%0.00%
Ramirez Silvino70-1.074.80%0.00%
Rabadan Chelsea Sims10-0.0510.00%0.00%
Quiroz Angel10-0.1510.00%0.00%
Proctor Thomas F20-0.555.00%0.00%
Pringle Edmund10-0.060.00%0.00%
Pregman John Jr20-0.043.29%0.00%
Pradenas Sergio H10-0.053.00%0.00%
Popovich James A50-0.093.12%0.00%
Polanco Juan A10-0.020.00%0.00%
Pletcher Todd A10-0.3320.00%0.00%
Plaza Alberto20-0.2020.00%0.00%
Pham Van40-0.522.71%0.00%
Perri Gina120-1.719.17%0.00%
Perez Ruperto A40-0.7113.42%0.00%
Perez Joseph10-0.010.00%0.00%
Peacock Roy M20-0.113.53%0.00%
Paterno Robert T110-1.475.41%0.00%
Padilla Hugo O90-0.755.16%0.00%
Padilla Esteban10-0.040.00%0.00%
Orseno Joseph F20-0.160.62%0.00%
O'Callahan Carl10-0.015.00%0.00%
Nunn Douglas10-0.100.00%0.00%
Nowak Olga J20-0.132.00%0.00%
Noble James F10-0.063.00%0.00%
Nihei Michelle40-0.6414.04%0.00%
Nicholson Junior W80-0.373.19%0.00%
Neilson Kathy20-0.053.50%0.00%
Murillo Ricardo A10-0.060.00%0.00%
Mott William I20-0.3213.33%0.00%
Mosco Robert30-0.538.76%0.00%
Morris Neil R10-0.0510.00%0.00%
Morey William E10-0.2720.00%0.00%
Monday Kevin10-0.010.00%0.00%
Milosevic Milan70-0.503.69%0.00%
Meyers Shane20-0.1810.00%0.00%
Mercedes Pedro10-0.022.00%0.00%
Meister William S20-0.112.50%0.00%
Mcpeek Kenneth G20-0.7215.00%0.00%
McKenzie Daniel J20-0.3120.00%0.00%
McGoey Monica120-1.565.13%0.00%
McFarlane Brandon20-0.175.00%0.00%
Mcburney Patrick B10-0.065.00%0.00%
Martin Jane50-0.201.36%0.00%
Marquez Cesareo80-0.302.74%0.00%
Margotta Anthony Jr10-0.0610.00%0.00%
Mancilla Oscar G10-0.073.00%0.00%
Maker Michael J20-0.1610.00%0.00%
Maher Edward20-0.080.00%0.00%
Magana Jose J30-0.252.80%0.00%
Machado Antonio20-0.1511.00%0.00%
Lugovich Lisa L30-0.144.44%0.00%
Lucas Anthony10-0.023.00%0.00%
Lizardi Amparo E10-0.010.00%0.00%
Linder Louis Jr10-0.053.00%0.00%
Leung Carlos A20-0.020.00%0.00%
Lake Scott A40-0.398.76%0.00%
Krebs Steven20-0.336.00%0.00%
Klesaris Robert P10-0.120.00%0.00%
Kirby John T50-1.1911.89%0.00%
King Clarence B20-0.051.28%0.00%
Kenneally Eddie20-0.154.25%0.00%
Kee Willie J30-0.5413.73%0.00%
Jacobson David20-0.101.00%0.00%
Huston Rory K50-0.453.23%0.00%
Hohlbein Kerry20-0.0610.00%0.00%
Hills Timothy A20-0.060.00%0.00%
Hernandez Sandino R10-0.3210.00%0.00%
Hawthorne Bobbi Anne60-0.342.52%0.00%
Harting Chris R50-0.2413.40%0.00%
Harigeorgiou Konstan20-0.041.05%0.00%
Hardesty Leslielyn N90-0.596.23%0.00%
Guerrero J Carlos30-0.471.36%0.00%
Grullon Riquelvis20-0.096.78%0.00%
Green Amelia J20-0.193.36%0.00%
Graham Robin L20-0.094.07%0.00%
Graham Edward10-0.035.00%0.00%
Gomez Pompeyo70-0.925.81%0.00%
Gillam Jeremy50-0.111.45%0.00%
Gerlach Freya80-0.332.49%0.00%
Geralis Emanuel J20-0.3315.87%0.00%
Gaudet Lacey60-0.758.58%0.00%
Garner Thomas10-0.022.00%0.00%
Galligan Gerard10-0.045.00%0.00%
Frock Charles A40-0.153.86%0.00%
Foley Barry20-0.6120.00%0.00%
Figgins Ollie L III10-0.125.00%0.00%
Fields Kevin40-0.269.30%0.00%
Farrior Anthony20-0.302.21%0.00%
Farley Phillip J30-0.255.08%0.00%
Espinoza Edgar10-0.073.00%0.00%
Eppler Mary E50-0.517.34%0.00%
Epley Steve Jr120-1.947.01%0.00%
Einhorn Kim10-0.012.00%0.00%
Dye Steven180-0.843.85%0.00%
Dunham Bernard G10-0.022.00%0.00%
Dowling William40-0.143.58%0.00%
Dove Kevin Jr50-0.091.60%0.00%
Dougherty Devon10-0.0510.00%0.00%
Doran Carl10-0.0820.00%0.00%
Dini Mike140-2.089.62%0.00%
Dilodovico Damon R50-0.654.95%0.00%
Diaz Jorge110-1.244.40%0.00%
Delgado Alberto10-0.072.00%0.00%
Davis Samuel G10-0.0720.00%0.00%
Danner Kelsey10-0.1510.00%0.00%
Dankanich Nicole40-0.194.19%0.00%
DAmato Philip10-0.2020.00%0.00%
Cudworth Paul120-0.897.60%0.00%
Cox Kenneth M80-0.865.73%0.00%
Coletti Edward J20-0.040.00%0.00%
Cole Jason20-0.145.00%0.00%
Clagett Christine F30-0.048.86%0.00%
Cibelli Jane10-0.233.00%0.00%
Casse Mark10-0.2610.00%0.00%
Carpio Erin20-0.044.59%0.00%
Caiazzo Corby50-0.319.78%0.00%
Bowersock Maria160-0.814.40%0.00%
Boucher Lilith10-0.100.00%0.00%
Boniface Kevin C80-0.733.85%0.00%
Betancourt Eli Jr10-0.052.00%0.00%
Bertone Joann40-0.110.88%0.00%
Beecher Mark10-0.0720.00%0.00%
Bedard Alan30-0.055.71%0.00%
Beattie Todd M20-0.162.94%0.00%
Barboza Victor Jr30-0.544.85%0.00%
Bailes W Robert10-0.1020.00%0.00%
Atras Rob20-0.473.27%0.00%
Aro Michael C30-0.2610.67%0.00%
Armstrong Horace W10-0.085.00%0.00%
Ambrogi Leo J10-0.082.00%0.00%
Alcala Cesar10-0.125.00%0.00%
Albert Linda L10-0.122.00%0.00%
Abreu Fernando20-0.562.14%0.00%
Abrams Ronald10-0.1110.00%0.00%
Abrams Jack10-0.0420.00%0.00%