All jockeys who have made at least one start in Maryland in 2026; those with positive “added wins” have won more race than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative wins above expectations have won fewer.

Maryland jockeys 2026 full-year statistics

JockeyStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Hazlewood Yedsit41596-7.3020.48%23.13%
Vargas Jose E2955610.3317.29%18.98%
Cruz Angel327513.5215.93%15.60%
Barbosa Jeiron276497.0116.07%17.75%
Sanchez Mychel J26446-7.1615.16%17.42%
Toledo Jevian27444-1.0614.28%16.06%
Russell Sheldon155434.7419.06%27.74%
Ruiz Jorge160355.2219.01%21.88%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo211350.9115.68%16.59%
Boyce Forest170358.1918.83%20.59%
Mena Raul E156255.2115.03%16.03%
Chuan Martin18025-6.9114.11%13.89%
Torrealba JG103180.7016.58%17.48%
Rodriguez Jamie9518-0.1815.76%18.95%
Briceno Jean Gregor19418-0.7510.29%9.28%
Perez Xavier14917-4.2310.87%11.41%
Karamanos H A12116-0.8011.91%13.22%
Burnham Matilda166141.468.84%8.43%
Gomez Kevin14213-2.1411.27%9.15%
Briceno Leandro M102131.6612.05%12.75%
Villalobos Ismerio15012-3.2110.01%8.00%
Rocco J S Jr9612-0.6712.03%12.50%
Lyapustina Tais12611-2.3910.88%8.73%
Marquez Charlie3472.1615.74%20.59%
Hernandez Jorge F777-1.7110.28%9.09%
Chavez Andres5370.7912.94%13.21%
Scampton Brittany3062.9013.65%20.00%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando1036-1.147.07%5.83%
Lopez Pascacio3160.9836.71%19.35%
Rosario Emanuel735-1.6710.16%6.85%
Rodriguez Ronaldo1652.8223.52%31.25%
Kingsley Taylor885-4.817.66%5.68%
Ruiz Eliseo1140.7629.71%36.36%
Luna Paul A3741.799.70%10.81%
Ho Wesley244-0.0617.64%16.67%
Hernandez Julio A414-2.7211.20%9.76%
Bocachica Arnaldo1141.3119.94%36.36%
Pimentel J1430.7722.52%21.43%
Ortiz Jose L193-0.4111.93%15.79%
Ortiz Irad Jr173-0.679.80%17.65%
Cheminaud Vincent373-2.289.31%8.11%
Centeno D E323-1.138.93%9.38%
Batista Jose A213-0.3415.45%14.29%
Arroyo Bueno Nomar233-0.6712.03%13.04%
Rodriguez Darwin L1620.8811.18%12.50%
Gaffalione Tyler1220.3312.04%16.67%
Ebow Warren III342-0.856.66%5.88%
Corujo Leonardo621.6222.59%33.33%
Bejarano R321.595.82%66.67%
Araujo Denis Vicente332-1.107.82%6.06%
Villasmil Edgar1010.378.25%10.00%
Velazquez J R121-0.764.37%8.33%
Vargas Jorge A Jr410.1618.07%25.00%
Torres Jomar161-0.8211.25%6.25%
Torres Jaime A610.154.90%16.67%
Tierney Conor110.7660.00%100.00%
Santana Ricardo Jr610.314.06%16.67%
Santaella Moises110.9360.00%100.00%
Saez Luis101-0.404.83%10.00%
Rojas Martina101-0.2011.14%10.00%
Rivera Luis Raul Jr110.9060.00%100.00%
Rea Hunter710.3911.65%14.29%
Procter Freddie210.8329.82%50.00%
Prat Flavien101-1.2318.18%10.00%
Pena Pedro181-0.126.01%5.56%
Peltroche F71-0.389.78%14.29%
Moran Pietro210.7822.00%50.00%
McGuin Jasmine161-0.516.51%6.25%
Martinez Francisco310.6317.85%33.33%
Maragh Christian210.8435.83%50.00%
Maldonado Christian561-1.835.68%1.79%
Keil Caitlin110.8660.00%100.00%
Hiraldo Christian210.6624.13%50.00%
Hess Sara810.1617.42%12.50%
Hernandez Andy101-0.5113.16%10.00%
Gonzalez Silvestre110.7060.00%100.00%
Corujo Wilfredo1210.134.27%8.33%
Chiappe R181-0.858.40%5.56%
Carrasco Victor R410.8215.08%25.00%
Beato Inoel131-1.3114.74%7.69%
Ashton Gavin251-1.558.47%4.00%
Alvarado Junior510.535.98%20.00%
Acosta J D111-0.548.96%9.09%
Wolfsont Andrew80-0.592.58%0.00%
Williams Jourae A20-0.122.00%0.00%
Whitacre Grant70-0.412.61%0.00%
Watters Graham20-0.280.00%0.00%
Vives Sofia30-0.518.00%0.00%
Vargas Wilson Esteban60-0.416.28%0.00%
Turrieta Sergio A10-0.103.00%0.00%
Sutherland C10-0.143.00%0.00%
Secor Chelsea10-0.040.00%0.00%
Scully Elizabeth10-0.202.00%0.00%
Santiago Wilfredo10-0.015.00%0.00%
Sandoval Alexi10-0.2620.00%0.00%
Sanchez Magglio20-0.451.47%0.00%
Rowland Madeline180-1.306.40%0.00%
Rosado Johan50-0.501.98%0.00%
Rodriguez Yan60-0.348.10%0.00%
Rodriguez V20-0.096.79%0.00%
Rodriguez Angel R40-0.9411.50%0.00%
Rivera Kendry10-0.4620.00%0.00%
Reynolds L C10-0.103.00%0.00%
Rangel Joezer20-0.456.81%0.00%
Ramos Yabriel O70-0.432.08%0.00%
Radosevich Joshua J100-1.6611.38%0.00%
Rabadan Gerardo50-0.164.36%0.00%
Power Jack20-0.125.76%0.00%
Pennington F30-0.4413.92%0.00%
Panaijo Jorge20-0.066.71%0.00%
Ocasio Luis M40-0.429.10%0.00%
Nunez Juan Mauricio20-0.202.68%0.00%
Nevin Dan20-0.060.00%0.00%
Munoz Charlie60-0.193.22%0.00%
Mulqueen Stephen10-0.200.00%0.00%
Moya Ramon F10-0.032.00%0.00%
Moreno Angel20-0.166.81%0.00%
Montano Jose10-0.032.00%0.00%
Montalvo C10-0.080.00%0.00%
Mongan Corey10-0.052.00%0.00%
Molina Maikol Matias10-0.010.00%0.00%
Marin-Tapia Nicolas I10-0.195.00%0.00%
Marin Samuel20-0.277.50%0.00%
Machado Dylan20-0.375.00%0.00%
Lezcano Jose40-0.984.58%0.00%
Lewis Justin M30-0.161.40%0.00%
Leon Sonny20-0.4210.00%0.00%
Latchman Reshawn20-0.147.17%0.00%
Korrell Virginia10-0.020.00%0.00%
Kocakaya Gokhan20-0.196.45%0.00%
Johnson Zio10-0.032.00%0.00%
Iorio Melissa30-0.6716.04%0.00%
Inirio Maicol J40-0.126.97%0.00%
Husbands Micah J10-0.042.00%0.00%
Hernandez Christopher10-0.153.00%0.00%
Herman Noel10-0.020.00%0.00%
Hazelwood Teshawn30-0.121.95%0.00%
Hannum Chloe10-0.2010.00%0.00%
Haddock Dexter70-0.656.25%0.00%
Gutierrez Mario20-0.201.50%0.00%
Graham J20-0.4913.20%0.00%
Gonzalez Edwin40-0.258.14%0.00%
Gonzalez Cesar20-0.062.00%0.00%
Gomez Jose Antonio20-0.5511.71%0.00%
Gil Cipriano30-0.7211.02%0.00%
Esquivel Emmanuel10-0.103.00%0.00%
Dwan Evan20-0.129.41%0.00%
Dominguez Edilberto10-0.043.00%0.00%
Diaz Vladimir10-0.0320.00%0.00%
Diaz Sunday Jr40-0.502.76%0.00%
Davis Jacqueline A20-0.2510.00%0.00%
Dalton Bernard20-0.232.65%0.00%
Cundith Sarah10-0.050.00%0.00%
Cullum W10-0.2220.00%0.00%
Cedeno Carol180-1.679.60%0.00%
Catala Jeriel10-0.0620.00%0.00%
Casique Ubardo10-0.0910.00%0.00%
Bowman Adam10-0.092.00%0.00%
Bocachica Abnel J10-0.050.00%0.00%
Betancourt Jose R30-0.090.74%0.00%
Beswick Harrison20-0.097.65%0.00%
Bell Barrington10-0.065.00%0.00%
Bargary Jamie20-0.3012.00%0.00%
Alvelo Jean C30-0.250.82%0.00%
Almodovar Gerald10-0.155.00%0.00%
Adorno Abner120-2.073.57%0.00%
Achard Alex10-0.080.00%0.00%

All trainers who have made at least one starts in Maryland in 2026; those with positive “added wins” have won more race than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative wins above expectations have won fewer.

All jockeys who have made at least one start at Charles Town in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.


Charles Town 2026 jockey statistics

JockeyStartsWinsWin %Added winsPct of purse earned
Bocachica Arnaldo38410727.86%-1.9521.91%
Santaella Moises5089218.11%-3.0915.90%
Arroyo Bueno Nomar3416619.35%7.8016.28%
Barbosa Jeiron2776423.10%5.5319.77%
Acosta J D3605816.11%1.2014.32%
Araujo Denis Vicente3155015.87%3.3115.52%
Latchman Reshawn2324418.97%4.5415.77%
Diaz Sunday Jr3964010.10%-4.6911.23%
Rodriguez V2873712.89%-3.1113.12%
Lewis Justin M332339.94%-4.6411.53%
Ebow Warren III2463313.41%-0.1614.88%
Stokes J2723111.40%-0.5312.29%
Nunez Juan Mauricio1852714.59%-2.9215.00%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo1042725.96%6.0220.30%
Chilo Maximo2322410.34%2.0110.73%
Davis Jacqueline A234229.40%-0.4810.82%
Cruz Angel962222.92%2.3016.70%
Reynolds L C1132118.58%1.4419.11%
Maldonado Christian1702112.35%3.6711.77%
Raspaldo Jahnxander204209.80%-5.3912.19%
Diaz Jose Y1891910.05%0.0210.20%
Peltroche F1601710.63%-2.598.16%
Almodovar Gerald1101614.55%1.8813.70%
Rios-Conde Alexis Jr174158.62%-1.179.29%
Cullum W941515.96%4.6514.44%
Hiraldo Christian221135.88%-7.508.68%
Montano Jose921213.04%-1.0113.50%
Lopez Antonio841214.29%2.0618.47%
Larrosa G116119.48%1.399.01%
Jorge Julio110109.09%-0.4911.21%
Toledo Jevian18738.89%0.9518.26%
Santiago Wilfredo49510.20%1.1313.23%
Mawing M A9155.49%-1.669.35%
Hernandez Julio A15533.33%2.2125.43%
Bocachica Abnel J8655.81%-3.138.24%
Espinoza Alexis8444.76%-0.436.14%
Whitacre Grant3638.33%-0.459.92%
Torres Jomar3339.09%-0.979.20%
Rivera Javier7534.00%-1.446.22%
Lyapustina Tais26311.54%-1.1210.93%
Luna Paul A27311.11%0.4113.39%
Ho Wesley4536.67%-0.499.83%
Villasmil Edgar20210.00%-1.1515.55%
Santana Ricardo Jr3266.67%1.5243.33%
Yancapallo Gomocio Shirley Esther2613.85%-0.146.73%
Wilson Rayan3133.33%0.7325.30%
Vargas Jose E7114.29%-0.2213.34%
Rodriguez Carlos J1616.25%0.245.81%
Perez Xavier8112.50%-1.3416.92%
Peltroche Elias11100.00%0.7460.00%
Lopez Pascacio3133.33%0.7415.00%
Husbands Micah J3133.33%0.0922.34%
Hess Sara4125.00%0.7822.67%
Hernandez Jorge F2150.00%0.6339.20%
Davis Dylan2150.00%0.9228.57%
Cotto P L Jr2150.00%0.6525.25%
Beato Inoel9111.11%0.2310.86%
Batista Jose A11100.00%0.8660.00%
Williams Jourae A300.00%-0.052.40%
Whitacre B200.00%-0.182.70%
Weatherly Bailey100.00%-0.043.00%
Tunon Jordano200.00%-0.120.00%
Torrealba JG300.00%-1.037.03%
Suarez Jesus300.00%-0.124.58%
Scampton Brittany400.00%-0.503.74%
Saez Luis300.00%-0.602.37%
Rodriguez Ronaldo100.00%-0.063.00%
Ramos Yabriel O100.00%-0.320.00%
Radosevich Joshua J100.00%-0.2320.00%
Pagan Michael Y3200.00%-2.205.58%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando400.00%-0.588.11%
Nunez Anthony Y300.00%-0.060.70%
Murrill Mitchell100.00%-0.030.00%
Munoz Charlie200.00%-0.3111.84%
Monserrate Jorge A Jr100.00%-0.113.00%
Molina Maikol Matias700.00%-0.180.76%
Mena Raul E100.00%-0.0610.00%
Meeks Micah100.00%-0.1410.00%
McGuin Jasmine200.00%-0.1920.00%
Mayhew G W100.00%-0.222.00%
Mauricio Jose100.00%-0.102.00%
Martinez Agustin1300.00%-0.453.37%
Marrero Carlos100.00%-0.183.00%
Loveberry Jareth100.00%-0.062.00%
Lloyd J W100.00%-0.032.00%
Leon Sonny100.00%-0.030.00%
Kingsley Taylor100.00%-0.060.00%
Kimura Kazushi100.00%-0.070.00%
Inirio Maicol J200.00%-0.142.46%
Hiraldo John200.00%-0.061.10%
Hernandez B J Jr100.00%-0.093.00%
Gonzalez Kevin500.00%-0.381.33%
Gaffalione Tyler400.00%-1.009.02%
Franco Manuel300.00%-0.313.89%
Francis Omelio G1300.00%-0.402.07%
Fernandez Marvin200.00%-0.3811.88%
Dominguez Edilberto100.00%-0.020.00%
Cruz Kelvin900.00%-0.544.94%
Corujo Wilfredo100.00%-0.020.00%
Corujo Leonardo100.00%-0.1710.00%
Cacha-Padilla B700.00%-0.312.60%
Burnham Matilda1000.00%-1.537.89%
Boyce Forest200.00%-0.693.64%
Arrieta Francisco100.00%-0.1220.00%
Alvelo Jean C100.00%-0.0310.00%

All trainers who have made at least one start at Charles Town in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

Charles Town 2026 trainer statistics

TrainerStartsWinsWin Pct.Added winsPct of purse earned
Brown Ronney W45710923.85%3.4619.87%
Farrior Anthony4209221.90%-12.2119.67%
Runco Jeff C2726323.16%3.3818.42%
Joy Kevin J3036019.80%3.3316.71%
Grams Timothy C2103416.19%0.0016.73%
Jones Michael E Jr3183310.38%-3.8911.38%
Shanley Timothy277269.39%-4.8610.74%
McKee Cynthia E1482516.89%0.8217.29%
Walters David L852023.53%-0.7722.65%
Contreras Javier1692011.83%-7.4512.51%
Peltroche Vanessa1371913.87%4.0513.12%
Murdock Stephen561730.36%2.7922.45%
Adorno Jean L951616.84%-2.7217.25%
Viands Stacey R1301410.77%-4.1113.11%
Reynolds Joan A361438.89%5.9028.34%
Lucas Anthony901415.56%3.7314.64%
Sigler Ronald G1041312.50%-0.7312.21%
Atkins Michael G691217.39%5.3716.59%
Russell Brittany T171164.71%2.8339.61%
Petty Kristy761114.47%1.9715.15%
Meehan Elizabeth E701115.71%0.5714.21%
Boggs Joanna871112.64%0.5512.65%
Shanley Tyler S120108.33%-2.509.31%
Knoblauch-Perez Michelle R411024.39%3.1720.08%
Jackson Sherry L651015.38%2.0916.08%
Jackson Angelo G751013.33%3.1211.97%
Gazzier Kristy671014.93%2.1414.22%
Sandoval Michael56814.29%0.2912.62%
Rideout Anthony M II34823.53%2.5518.18%
King Adam55712.73%-2.4414.31%
Keller Christopher M8877.95%-1.2510.72%
Figgins Ollie L III60711.67%-0.1610.69%
Deiter Kelly Lynn57712.28%-1.437.67%
Collins Tim53713.21%-0.2615.19%
Sterling Michael E24625.00%0.2717.89%
Schoenthal Phil11654.55%3.6636.07%
Mangual Manolo51611.76%-3.5511.92%
Dollinger-Sthr Linda7667.89%1.0410.38%
Craig Lewis E Jr47612.77%0.1813.77%
Chircop Steven31619.35%1.6416.65%
Sanderson Wade S45511.11%0.737.94%
Meyers Shane26519.23%1.7418.37%
Kreiser Timothy C12541.67%1.3728.44%
Knudsen Kent9355.38%-5.258.08%
Johnson Dewayne C6757.46%0.008.96%
Clatterbuck Frederick5459.26%1.288.60%
Barber Bobby L26519.23%0.9218.05%
Wilhelm Tabitha M5747.02%1.117.32%
Stites Flint W11436.36%2.5323.81%
Schottroffe Edward T18422.22%0.7214.53%
Rose David J28414.29%0.2814.19%
Perri Gina17423.53%1.6219.00%
Locklear James27414.81%0.9614.09%
Libertini Jason19421.05%1.5218.47%
Lewis William R Jr4349.30%1.5010.17%
Haynes Ernest M25416.00%-1.7417.50%
Gomez Analia R20420.00%1.5916.12%
Gillespie Ryan A5147.84%-1.7111.05%
Cruz Jaime34411.76%0.3311.72%
Cromer Leslie20420.00%1.6916.06%
Capuano Phillip15426.67%0.0122.90%
Boykins Kevin7045.71%-2.388.22%
Barahona Isaac26415.38%2.5812.06%
Allen Jeffrey D13430.77%0.8326.93%
Williams Gary L Jr16318.75%1.3116.78%
Venham Lyn D19315.79%0.8315.88%
Spangler Jill20315.00%-0.3716.08%
Smith Osborne4037.50%0.247.03%
Rodriguez Kristy16318.75%1.2012.34%
Robillard Julie13323.08%1.4317.23%
Pyke Joseph6634.55%-0.718.68%
Perez Ernesto3139.68%0.138.44%
King James W Jr20315.00%-0.1915.72%
Hanagan Lela G25312.00%-0.109.67%
Geralis Emanuel J9333.33%0.1121.04%
Figueroa Samuel3538.57%-0.188.44%
Collyer Jamie D26311.54%0.1111.44%
Carlisle John C29310.34%0.0810.65%
Boyce Brian L12325.00%1.6513.51%
Aylor William L19315.79%1.5313.83%
Armstrong Busanda C21314.29%0.7311.55%
Walters Henry6233.33%0.876.16%
Stehr Joseph P4224.76%0.356.65%
Singh Somraj3126.45%-3.489.30%
Siculietano Daniel W7022.86%-0.515.73%
Shankle Joanne6233.33%0.4626.17%
Sanchez-Salomon Rodolfo7228.57%0.7917.20%
Salzman John E Jr22100.00%1.5260.00%
Robb John J11218.18%-0.8316.81%
Reyes Ruben D2428.33%-0.3612.06%
Reggetts Stephen L2229.09%-0.518.94%
Rangel Ricardo4124.88%-0.936.34%
Ramos Agosto Miguel4424.55%-2.338.69%
Racanelli Mark J2428.33%1.028.46%
Payne Claude G Jr15213.33%1.0311.59%
Obed-Letts Keturah E4224.76%-0.516.40%
O'neill Tonya M5423.70%-3.128.44%
Nazario Pedro18211.11%0.699.27%
Naupac Alexander V3266.67%0.8832.43%
Mcclure Diana L20210.00%1.177.77%
Maker Michael J4250.00%1.3142.70%
Kravets Bruce M18211.11%-0.518.20%
Joseph Saffie A Jr9222.22%0.0412.90%
Hess Jacob G19210.53%-0.0611.11%
Grigsby Anthony9222.22%-0.0415.73%
Ginter Raymond Jr11218.18%1.3710.72%
Garber Owen14214.29%0.7310.28%
Demario Charles A7228.57%1.2921.86%
Caison Jody L2129.52%1.166.26%
Bass Curtis W2627.69%-0.959.66%
Bailes W Robert3266.67%1.4146.12%
Aylor Natasha L3126.45%0.237.24%
Albright George R3266.67%1.7540.56%
Viands Gregory1218.33%-0.817.31%
Summers Chad11100.00%0.3260.00%
Straughn William E3213.13%-1.147.60%
Stidham Michael5120.00%-0.816.39%
Soldo Elaine1915.26%0.565.26%
Smith Collie11100.00%0.8860.00%
Simone Michael V4125.00%0.1912.58%
Shuler John R1815.56%-0.539.53%
Shanley Mark1815.56%-0.225.48%
Scott Alfred H Jr1516.67%0.645.72%
Rofe Jean1516.67%-0.068.63%
Ramirez Jose A7114.29%-0.2513.59%
Perry Lawrence E Jr2214.55%-0.587.36%
Ovando Melvin Moises9111.11%0.0614.49%
O'Connell Kathleen2150.00%0.6525.25%
Montilla Carlos5120.00%0.3018.11%
Mcgill Sylvester2813.57%-0.777.29%
McFarlane Brandon11100.00%0.7460.00%
Martinez Joseph A1317.69%-0.968.47%
Mancilla Carlos A4125.00%0.6518.44%
Malgarini Mawing Tin8112.50%0.8411.40%
Maldonado Jonathan8112.50%-0.849.77%
Lynch Cathal7114.29%-0.9119.10%
Lopez Mario Roberto9111.11%-0.2117.13%
Lopez Carlos A11100.00%0.4560.00%
Leaf Robert III11100.00%0.9660.00%
Lane Scott J3512.86%-1.155.18%
Laguna Homero1119.09%-0.248.19%
Kolb Chris L3133.33%0.3830.00%
Kirlew Lenworth G1516.67%0.228.59%
Johnson Carlos M5120.00%0.8012.83%
Hamlin Kathleen E2314.35%-1.407.98%
Gur Battulga1616.25%0.192.58%
Godsey C Marshall2150.00%0.4427.09%
Frock Charles L1915.26%-1.169.41%
Farley Phillip J5120.00%0.4318.01%
Dilodovico Damon R11100.00%0.3260.00%
Cuttino Marion L3133.33%0.7618.70%
Clatterbuck Ronald2150.00%0.7637.95%
Butts Mike E1119.09%-0.3315.23%
Brown Kelton1815.56%-0.5611.53%
Brion Keri11100.00%0.7360.00%
Bourne Lori J8112.50%0.368.00%
Barton Amanda E1119.09%-0.5413.03%
Atras Rob11100.00%0.9560.00%
Anderson Patricia R6116.67%-0.3114.56%
Wright Kendrick L100.00%-0.032.00%
Woodit Joseph200.00%-0.1512.50%
Wagner Karin400.00%-0.798.91%
Wadams Dewight J200.00%-0.060.00%
Vick Timothy M100.00%-0.050.00%
Valvo Zoe100.00%-0.052.00%
Tuomisto Clifford1000.00%-0.823.80%
Tobin Edwin L2000.00%-0.752.68%
Stewart Dallas100.00%-0.093.00%
St Lewis Uriah200.00%-0.317.97%
Smith Valrie100.00%-0.192.00%
Smith Lawrence M200.00%-0.030.00%
Simoff Andrew200.00%-0.3311.50%
Silva Juan Pablo100.00%-0.110.00%
Shirer Matt A100.00%-0.282.00%
Shea Lydee100.00%-0.213.00%
Shannon Jennifer100.00%-0.030.00%
Shafer Gabe300.00%-0.223.35%
Sewell Lenworth L100.00%-0.032.00%
Saville Niall100.00%-0.105.00%
Sarson Alisa B100.00%-0.090.00%
Salinas Giovanni M100.00%-0.035.00%
Rojas Murray L100.00%-0.1710.00%
Rogers Ronald W100.00%-0.122.00%
Rodriguez Jose Salud100.00%-0.022.00%
Rodriguez Jesus2300.00%-1.105.59%
Rodriguez Franklin100.00%-0.030.00%
Rodriguez Angel M100.00%-0.182.00%
Robbins Cliff W200.00%-0.040.00%
Rivelli Larry100.00%-0.253.00%
Rios Robert100.00%-0.043.00%
Richards Renaldo800.00%-1.105.11%
Rathman Elisha100.00%-0.1320.00%
Preciado Ramon100.00%-0.063.00%
Pickett Crystal G100.00%-0.010.00%
Perez Joseph100.00%-0.030.00%
Peart Dalton F100.00%-0.022.00%
Pearson Michael A100.00%-0.010.00%
Ortiz-Ruiz Carmelo100.00%-0.012.00%
O'Callahan Carl100.00%-0.040.00%
Nunez Mauricio300.00%-0.124.58%
Mendieta Alejandro Olais200.00%-0.115.00%
Mcmahon Hugh I100.00%-0.203.00%
McKenzie Daniel J200.00%-0.4113.38%
Mcgee Gail J400.00%-0.052.25%
Mcentee Paul500.00%-0.758.05%
McCue Elizabeth100.00%-0.043.00%
Mccarthy Michael W100.00%-0.070.00%
McCanns Arlene500.00%-0.285.74%
Martinez Tomas200.00%-0.030.00%
Martin August R600.00%-0.245.00%
Mancilla Oscar G100.00%-0.2410.00%
Magee Kieron800.00%-1.594.60%
Magana Jose J500.00%-0.585.97%
Leiva Eduardo600.00%-0.754.68%
Lake Scott A100.00%-0.135.00%
Kjelstrup Eveline100.00%-0.2710.00%
King Barry L100.00%-0.052.00%
Kee Willie J100.00%-0.115.00%
Johnson Jennifer A100.00%-0.0410.00%
Jacobson David200.00%-0.1512.50%
Ippolito Mark100.00%-0.012.00%
Inman Robert L300.00%-0.312.82%
Hunt James D200.00%-0.217.87%
Heath George1400.00%-0.313.04%
Haughton Donnovan200.00%-0.150.00%
Harigeorgiou Konstan1200.00%-0.341.82%
Groves Janice1100.00%-0.759.28%
Grim Howard S900.00%-0.775.91%
Graham Robin L300.00%-0.051.05%
Gotera Juan Carlos300.00%-0.162.39%
Garrido Raul400.00%-0.297.78%
Galligan Gerard100.00%-0.0820.00%
Frock Charles A700.00%-0.644.39%
Fields Kevin300.00%-0.1613.97%
Feliciano Ben M Jr100.00%-0.113.00%
Ewell Devan Sr200.00%-0.073.50%
Eubanks Annette M100.00%-0.060.00%
Espinosa Victor M1900.00%-1.476.33%
Eppler Mary E100.00%-0.113.00%
Englehart Jeffrey S100.00%-0.3920.00%
Englehart Chris100.00%-0.343.00%
Dowling William100.00%-0.065.00%
Dixon Geoffrey A300.00%-0.080.00%
Devereux Patrick Jr100.00%-0.062.00%
Delacour Arnaud200.00%-0.706.56%
Davis Samuel G100.00%-0.292.00%
Davis Russell E III4500.00%-2.534.42%
Cox Brad H200.00%-0.230.67%
Covello Andrea A100.00%-0.030.00%
Couchenour Lee400.00%-0.072.25%
Corrales Jose300.00%-0.389.86%
Cornwell James Jr300.00%-0.367.46%
Cooney Susan S100.00%-0.022.00%
Cook Brian200.00%-0.200.00%
Conn Linda P1700.00%-0.613.85%
Comi Ralph W100.00%-0.055.00%
Clement Roland P III600.00%-0.714.27%
Clagett Christine F200.00%-0.305.83%
Chapman James K200.00%-0.307.27%
Ceciliano Misael200.00%-0.020.00%
Cash Norman L200.00%-0.100.00%
Carson Laura2500.00%-1.545.28%
Carpio Erin1300.00%-1.085.22%
Campbell Marshall1700.00%-0.723.42%
Caiazzo Corby300.00%-0.4510.00%
Butcher James100.00%-0.125.00%
Brown Keith A2600.00%-2.847.44%
Bouali Wajdi100.00%-0.113.00%
Blankenship Donald T300.00%-0.525.64%
Bernardini Jay P200.00%-0.182.70%
Beattie Todd M100.00%-0.4810.00%
Barker Scott W100.00%-0.032.00%
Banks Chris100.00%-0.030.00%
Bailon Nesvil Hernan400.00%-0.443.28%
Bacallao-Vega Juan Carlos100.00%-0.143.00%
Atkins William Earl2100.00%-2.055.39%
Asmussen Steven M100.00%-0.062.00%
Ashton Patrick100.00%-0.053.00%
Armstrong Jay L800.00%-0.712.48%
Allen A Ferris III200.00%-0.144.14%
Albright Amy300.00%-0.150.00%
Alanis Francisco100.00%-0.2610.00%
Aguirre Anthony Jr100.00%-0.032.00%
Aguirre Anthony100.00%-0.070.00%
Abrams Jack100.00%-0.040.00%

All jockeys who have made at least one start at Delaware Park in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

JockeyStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Lopez Pascacio2328312.6426.75%35.78%
Batista Jose A253509.5815.14%19.76%
Rosario Emanuel2114410.6718.72%20.85%
Chuan Martin19340-1.5418.14%20.73%
Hernandez Julio A25837-7.6413.31%14.34%
Gil Cipriano202350.3014.82%17.33%
Cruz Angel15825-0.2816.95%15.82%
Rodriguez Jamie127240.3614.29%18.90%
Fernandez Marvin170245.8611.90%14.12%
Cedeno Carol23718-8.5311.15%7.59%
Luna Paul A131153.2812.39%11.45%
Hazlewood Yedsit52151.5226.90%28.85%
Cheminaud Vincent78151.9417.23%19.23%
Ho Wesley94141.0913.20%14.89%
Mena Raul E13613-2.7211.73%9.56%
Rios Jesus M7090.2611.83%12.86%
Betancourt Jose R11091.508.10%8.18%
Williams Ajhari6870.7211.06%10.29%
Radosevich Joshua J5171.2910.22%13.73%
Hess Sara937-0.157.67%7.53%
Ashton Gavin4872.2612.42%14.58%
Hazelwood Teshawn806-1.348.46%7.50%
Centeno D E4660.2714.09%13.04%
Silvera Ruben2151.4715.19%23.81%
Adorno Abner365-0.8813.22%13.89%
Villasmil Edgar644-1.099.26%6.25%
Toledo Jevian2040.6410.19%20.00%
Sanchez Mychel J2340.498.00%17.39%
Rowland Madeline3241.2414.65%12.50%
Rodriguez Angel R1740.7420.43%23.53%
Ramos Jatniel324-0.8316.92%12.50%
Gonzalez Edwin1740.9321.03%23.53%
Gomez Kevin764-4.099.13%5.26%
Chiappe R374-0.6210.99%10.81%
Boyce Forest1241.3733.03%33.33%
Rocco J S Jr223-0.5512.35%13.64%
Ramos Yabriel O273-0.2712.71%11.11%
Pimentel J1130.8024.45%27.27%
Ortiz Irad Jr830.4235.09%37.50%
Hernandez Andy1330.6913.44%23.08%
Beato Inoel1031.5321.92%30.00%
Yancapallo Gomocio Shirley Esther3620.006.60%5.56%
Wolfsont Andrew1520.3013.07%13.33%
Vargas Jose E182-0.0310.14%11.11%
Salgado Anthony620.9122.64%33.33%
Russell Sheldon620.6831.92%33.33%
Ruiz Jorge132-1.0818.52%15.38%
Pennington F132-0.5918.45%15.38%
Marin Samuel302-3.539.40%6.67%
Hernandez Jorge F2120.0514.80%9.52%
Gonzalez Melvis222-0.627.84%9.09%
Gomez Jose Antonio132-0.0315.11%15.38%
Evans Cecily132-0.2315.47%15.38%
Corujo Wilfredo1520.7817.78%13.33%
Barbosa Jeiron920.9116.29%22.22%
Vives Sofia110.6360.00%100.00%
Torres Jaime A510.2913.59%20.00%
Torres Bryan L810.2311.17%12.50%
Taboada Flores Limber1510.008.95%6.67%
Saez Luis71-0.0918.35%14.29%
Ruiz Eliseo81-0.0313.23%12.50%
Rojas Martina610.4511.32%16.67%
Rojas Carlos Eduardo210.5429.70%50.00%
Rodriguez Ronaldo601-3.106.44%1.67%
Rivera Luis Raul Jr510.6318.46%20.00%
Ramos Joseph D210.7552.00%50.00%
Panas D A410.8623.39%25.00%
Martinez Francisco121-0.3111.29%8.33%
Maldonado Christian310.8527.67%33.33%
Kingsley Taylor71-0.0413.53%14.29%
Haddock Dexter610.2711.58%16.67%
Flores E210.4533.33%50.00%
Ewell Devan Jr110.8060.00%100.00%
Elliott Christopher41-0.2315.71%25.00%
Dominguez Edilberto291-1.517.18%3.45%
Corujo Leonardo181-0.756.31%5.56%
Castillo A210.8319.41%50.00%
Carrero V110.9060.00%100.00%
Burnham Matilda501-4.256.52%2.00%
Briceno Leandro M71-0.0311.46%14.29%
Aguilar Jean210.6934.73%50.00%
Walsh Ciara10-0.1810.00%0.00%
Villalobos Ismerio180-1.106.15%0.00%
Villalobos Edwin20-0.632.56%0.00%
Velazquez J R40-0.579.01%0.00%
Vasquez Felix Jr190-1.434.89%0.00%
Vargas Jorge A Jr110-1.617.97%0.00%
Tunon Jordano30-0.072.66%0.00%
Torres Jomar40-0.204.55%0.00%
Sutherland C10-0.225.00%0.00%
Sully Elizabeth10-0.043.00%0.00%
Suarez Jesus120-0.606.23%0.00%
Solis Edward20-0.0911.22%0.00%
Secor Chelsea10-0.010.00%0.00%
Scully Elizabeth10-0.130.00%0.00%
Scampton Brittany100-0.516.85%0.00%
Sandoval Alexi10-0.3320.00%0.00%
Sanchez Magglio50-0.251.50%0.00%
Salazar Teresa80-0.320.65%0.00%
Rodriguez Yan10-0.1820.00%0.00%
Rivera Kendry20-0.044.07%0.00%
Rivera Dalila A10-0.023.00%0.00%
Rea Hunter70-0.626.00%0.00%
Rangel Joezer10-0.0520.00%0.00%
Quinones Angel R30-0.286.72%0.00%
Perez Xavier40-0.665.95%0.00%
Peltroche F10-0.133.00%0.00%
Panaijo Jorge110-0.503.86%0.00%
Ortiz Yomar Orlando110-0.551.95%0.00%
Ortiz Jose L70-1.053.64%0.00%
Orellana Sebastian160-1.044.14%0.00%
Ocasio Luis M40-0.337.52%0.00%
Nunez Juan Mauricio10-0.023.00%0.00%
Munoz Charlie10-0.025.00%0.00%
Moya Ramon F40-0.444.29%0.00%
Morales Angel20-0.1112.22%0.00%
Mejias Kleiner A40-0.9010.96%0.00%
McGuin Jasmine20-0.0610.00%0.00%
Mauricio Jose150-0.815.78%0.00%
Martinez Erasmo20-0.062.92%0.00%
Marquez Charlie120-1.695.06%0.00%
Marin-Tapia Nicolas I10-0.025.00%0.00%
Maragh Christian30-0.292.49%0.00%
Lyapustina Tais80-0.927.72%0.00%
Lopez Carlos Eduardo40-0.447.91%0.00%
Leparoux Julien R20-0.406.93%0.00%
Leon Sonny50-1.6510.95%0.00%
Korrell Virginia10-0.050.00%0.00%
Karamanos H A50-0.4815.39%0.00%
Johnson Zio10-0.1210.00%0.00%
Iorio Melissa10-0.073.00%0.00%
Inirio Maicol J20-0.116.96%0.00%
Infante Ferley A70-0.252.59%0.00%
Husbands Micah J10-0.432.00%0.00%
Hoskins Luke30-0.271.87%0.00%
Herman Noel90-1.165.83%0.00%
Hargrove Camila20-0.447.38%0.00%
Halliday Vince50-0.153.74%0.00%
Gonzalez Silvestre10-0.045.00%0.00%
Gonzalez Jorge Luis20-0.172.57%0.00%
Diaz Vladimir10-0.020.00%0.00%
De Jesus Kemich10-0.033.00%0.00%
Curtis Ben30-0.138.75%0.00%
Cundith Sarah10-0.083.00%0.00%
Cotto P L Jr10-0.1010.00%0.00%
Cora D10-0.2510.00%0.00%
Coa Keiber J30-0.718.80%0.00%
Civaci Sahin10-0.5510.00%0.00%
Cintron Yalexamarie30-0.367.74%0.00%
Casique Ubardo10-0.1310.00%0.00%
Carter T10-0.010.00%0.00%
Carrasco Victor R20-0.154.00%0.00%
Carmouche K50-0.836.76%0.00%
Briceno Jean Gregor60-0.432.02%0.00%
Bowman Adam50-0.254.80%0.00%
Bell Barrington310-2.325.63%0.00%
Alvarado Junior60-0.277.39%0.00%

All trainers who have made at least one start at Delaware Park in 2026; those with positive added wins have won more races than their odds would have predicted, while those with negative added wins have won fewer.

Delaware Trainers 2026

TrainerStartsWinsAdded winsPctPurseEarnedWin Pct
Ness Jamie193596.4222.80%30.57%
Simone Michael V15632-0.2417.05%20.51%
Compton Greg62248.5819.82%38.71%
Capuano Gary A55216.1329.15%38.18%
Robertson McLean9618-0.3918.98%18.75%
Lynch Cathal69183.5318.85%26.09%
Nazario Pedro138164.559.64%11.59%
Gallegos Jose A58162.2021.53%27.59%
Pecoraro Anthony67141.4318.89%20.90%
Bailon Nesvil Hernan67147.3514.15%20.90%
Sacco Gregory D51121.6814.93%23.53%
Gorham Michael E9012-0.0513.99%13.33%
Rodriguez Jose S67112.3116.87%16.42%
Stidham Michael5310-0.9421.24%18.87%
Seale Christopher3193.7221.81%29.03%
Potts Wayne3791.5622.62%24.32%
Kravets Bruce M1089-3.7710.71%8.33%
CarrascoJr Victor589-1.1214.02%15.52%
Deiter Kelly Lynn1238-2.4011.33%6.50%
Brion Keri2782.2620.45%29.63%
Velazquez Daniel617-0.2211.04%11.48%
Padilla-Preciado Ernesto2072.8318.53%35.00%
Matz Michael R3072.5921.52%23.33%
Ashby Lynn4271.5815.30%16.67%
Nambo Cesar6160.939.31%9.84%
Mendieta Alejandro Olais766-1.639.16%7.89%
Maldonado Jonathan3361.4316.45%18.18%
Klesaris Steve2561.7119.77%24.00%
Corrales Jose506-0.0612.32%12.00%
Shuman Mark3751.888.47%13.51%
Schultz Lindsay2050.4320.92%25.00%
Russell Brittany T205-0.0824.94%25.00%
Dutrow Richard E752.8443.80%71.43%
Collins John3851.3412.93%13.16%
Catalano M L Jr2850.8415.43%17.86%
Castillo Michelle445-0.0610.60%11.36%
Capuano Phillip1451.5724.56%35.71%
Bacallao-Vega Juan Carlos2851.4615.01%17.86%
Arce Josue495-0.379.76%10.20%
Allard Edward T2850.2720.66%17.86%
Trombetta Michael J184-0.6718.21%22.22%
Salvaggio Mark V742.2542.11%57.14%
Motion H Graham344-2.3111.64%11.76%
Kreiser Timothy C1940.4222.92%21.05%
Correa Maxine842.2432.20%50.00%
Clement Miguel1140.6223.02%36.36%
Wyner Harold213-0.0713.79%14.29%
Werneth Robert A3830.059.95%7.89%
Stettinius Suzanne2031.1213.61%15.00%
Simoff Andrew353-2.1612.81%8.57%
Rodriguez Jesus653-1.538.49%4.62%
Robb John J1430.2316.48%21.43%
Reed Jaclyn J393-0.399.20%7.69%
Poole Jeffrey A1931.6914.67%15.79%
Perkins Ben Jr2030.3713.46%15.00%
Moore Michael M1231.2417.28%25.00%
Meyers Madison F2430.419.06%12.50%
Mancilla Carlos A1830.9214.04%16.67%
Lopez Mario Roberto663-2.826.37%4.55%
Hernandez Enrique363-1.788.51%8.33%
Eubanks Daniel G1830.1414.41%16.67%
Downing William203-0.2316.80%15.00%
Delgado Jorge1130.6321.50%27.27%
De Paz Horacio1131.9210.55%27.27%
Brinkman Brett283-2.699.20%10.71%
Badillo-Casado Jonathaniel163-0.0916.89%18.75%
Vera Miguel920.7410.82%22.22%
Velazquez Alfredo320.9848.86%66.67%
Stites Flint W1420.7813.46%14.29%
Sillaman Richard P1120.5017.99%18.18%
Shankle Joanne202-0.7915.98%10.00%
Servis John C192-1.6512.06%10.53%
Sanchez-Salomon Rodolfo1820.2111.27%11.11%
Richards Renaldo172-1.518.84%11.76%
Pompay Terri132-0.2817.36%15.38%
Nixon Justin820.7221.84%25.00%
Nevin Michelle421.4332.18%50.00%
Mcmahon W Thomas521.0424.89%40.00%
Mcclellan Erin C1220.2310.94%16.67%
Kelly Blake232-1.459.26%8.70%
Keefe Timothy L1021.249.45%20.00%
Gutierrez Faustio420.8936.00%50.00%
Gomez Pompeyo102-0.1716.60%20.00%
Fearon Johnathon2820.436.42%7.14%
Duarte Jorge Jr92-0.7416.81%22.22%
Delacour Arnaud820.1817.97%25.00%
Cox Brad H620.1119.65%33.33%
Breen Kelly J202-2.3213.23%10.00%
Avila Juan Carlos202-2.1217.01%10.00%
Aguayo Ramon2520.017.98%8.00%
Worsley John E310.4925.69%33.33%
Woolley Tim910.1910.10%11.11%
Waltke Thomas E Jr1910.048.80%5.26%
Walters Henry510.1131.81%20.00%
Vazquez Jose Juan1210.157.04%8.33%
Strauss Beverly181-0.326.15%5.56%
Stees Ashley310.4232.77%33.33%
St Lewis Uriah410.846.04%25.00%
Smith Jason D310.7116.74%33.33%
Smith Collie1010.595.70%10.00%
Shotzberger Kelsie610.789.67%16.67%
Shaw Christopher T131-0.9014.82%7.69%
Sepulveda Carlos M231-1.259.35%4.35%
Santaella-Calderon Jose M310.7224.02%33.33%
Salzman John E Jr71-1.3322.60%14.29%
Romero Roque R1410.139.00%7.14%
Reid Robert E Jr81-0.458.40%12.50%
Raven Kerri181-1.849.96%5.56%
Ramirez Jose A661-2.005.58%1.52%
Preciado Guadalupe101-1.5010.14%10.00%
Posadas Pedro331-2.317.03%3.03%
Pino Michael V81-0.5515.17%12.50%
Penaloza Miguel210.6934.73%50.00%
Owens Eddie Jr510.3113.10%20.00%
O'Connell Kathleen131-1.026.20%7.69%
Nunez Mauricio151-0.477.72%6.67%
Mott Riley110.7260.00%100.00%
Merryman Elizabeth M81-0.0419.63%12.50%
Mcmahon Hugh I310.3218.66%33.33%
Mcburney Patrick B210.7329.69%50.00%
Martin Clyde W610.636.65%16.67%
Martin August R310.7921.36%33.33%
Magee Kieron71-0.5510.66%14.29%
Lawrence James Lee111-0.2912.99%9.09%
Kulp Brandon L310.2522.34%33.33%
Joseph Saffie A Jr61-0.7219.27%16.67%
Houghton Thomas610.2418.42%16.67%
Hodsdon Danielle310.5326.25%33.33%
Hinckson Martin261-1.266.30%3.85%
Hernandez Cano Selvin R610.0414.10%16.67%
Hendriks Richard J61-0.1819.49%16.67%
Flores-Coba Felix L210.8031.67%50.00%
Flores Irvin G610.5710.99%16.67%
Espinoza Edgar410.8318.96%25.00%
Dutrow Anthony W210.4237.27%50.00%
Demario Charles A710.4712.03%14.29%
Crook-Demasi Kathlee410.5719.30%25.00%
Combs Bentley131-0.507.21%7.69%
Caban Carlos E410.7123.04%25.00%
Bryant Donald L161-0.809.91%6.25%
Bowersock Maria1910.017.80%5.26%
Boucher Lilith210.7022.70%50.00%
Bennett Juanita81-0.0512.39%12.50%
Beckman D Whitworth210.7552.00%50.00%
Aristone Philip T410.6212.20%25.00%
Allen A Ferris III121-0.2910.01%8.33%
Agostini Arthur O271-0.705.66%3.70%
Adamo Anthony110.6360.00%100.00%
Woodit Joseph10-0.022.00%0.00%
Wilson Tony40-0.120.49%0.00%
Whylie Herold O10-0.012.00%0.00%
White Sarah40-0.224.03%0.00%
Weaver George10-0.415.00%0.00%
Wagner Karin140-2.767.37%0.00%
Voss Katharine M30-0.6720.00%0.00%
Volpe John10-0.012.00%0.00%
Vega Richard20-0.226.29%0.00%
Vargas Jose Antonio10-0.1210.00%0.00%
Thompson Glenn R20-0.032.50%0.00%
Synnefias Panagiotis A40-1.2613.68%0.00%
Summers Chad10-0.082.00%0.00%
Spina Charles50-1.359.89%0.00%
Soto- Martinez Elliott30-0.294.64%0.00%
Solis Jacinto10-0.0820.00%0.00%
Smith Valrie10-0.093.00%0.00%
Smith Hamilton A40-0.469.04%0.00%
Smith Everton50-0.746.23%0.00%
Singh Somraj40-0.403.45%0.00%
Shaw Tim J10-0.073.00%0.00%
Shaw Jennifer B20-0.031.17%0.00%
Shannon Jennifer20-0.032.49%0.00%
Servis J Tyler30-0.212.00%0.00%
Schoenthal Phil10-0.083.00%0.00%
Saville Niall60-0.555.85%0.00%
Sarson Alisa B20-0.061.20%0.00%
Sano Antonio10-0.033.00%0.00%
Sanderson Wade S10-0.133.00%0.00%
Sanchez Jose Lozano20-0.3714.75%0.00%
Samaniego Jose100-1.216.23%0.00%
Salzman Megan10-0.253.00%0.00%
Salinas Giovanni M40-0.597.25%0.00%
Salazar Marco20-0.075.25%0.00%
Ryerson James T20-0.1312.47%0.00%
Ryan Derek S40-0.497.47%0.00%
Rose Orlando170-1.403.59%0.00%
Rosado Roberto J10-0.075.00%0.00%
Rodriguez Miguel A20-0.437.22%0.00%
Rodriguez Julio20-0.337.60%0.00%
Rodriguez Irving40-0.171.25%0.00%
Robb Troy10-0.3910.00%0.00%
Rivera Justin20-0.070.91%0.00%
Ritchey Tim F20-0.132.00%0.00%
Rathman Elisha40-0.325.61%0.00%
Ramsey Nolan10-0.190.00%0.00%
Ramos Ben130-1.228.07%0.00%
Ramirez Silvino90-1.254.70%0.00%
Rabadan Chelsea Sims10-0.0510.00%0.00%
Quiroz Angel10-0.1510.00%0.00%
Proctor Thomas F20-0.555.00%0.00%
Pringle Edmund10-0.060.00%0.00%
Pregman John Jr20-0.043.29%0.00%
Pradenas Sergio H10-0.053.00%0.00%
Popovich James A50-0.093.12%0.00%
Polanco Juan A10-0.020.00%0.00%
Pletcher Todd A10-0.3320.00%0.00%
Plaza Alberto20-0.2020.00%0.00%
Pham Van40-0.522.71%0.00%
Perri Gina120-1.719.17%0.00%
Perez Ruperto A40-0.7113.42%0.00%
Perez Joseph10-0.010.00%0.00%
Peacock Roy M20-0.113.53%0.00%
Paterno Robert T110-1.475.41%0.00%
Padilla Hugo O100-0.805.71%0.00%
Padilla Esteban10-0.040.00%0.00%
Orseno Joseph F20-0.160.62%0.00%
O'Callahan Carl10-0.015.00%0.00%
Nunn Douglas10-0.100.00%0.00%
Nowak Olga J30-0.164.78%0.00%
Noble James F10-0.063.00%0.00%
Nihei Michelle40-0.6414.04%0.00%
Nicholson Junior W80-0.373.19%0.00%
Neilson Kathy20-0.053.50%0.00%
Murillo Ricardo A10-0.060.00%0.00%
Mott William I20-0.3213.33%0.00%
Mosco Robert30-0.538.76%0.00%
Morris Neil R10-0.0510.00%0.00%
Morey William E10-0.2720.00%0.00%
Montoya Marya10-0.2320.00%0.00%
Monday Kevin10-0.010.00%0.00%
Milosevic Milan80-0.533.63%0.00%
Meyers Shane20-0.1810.00%0.00%
Mercedes Pedro10-0.022.00%0.00%
Meister William S20-0.112.50%0.00%
Mcpeek Kenneth G20-0.7215.00%0.00%
McKenzie Daniel J30-0.3620.00%0.00%
McGoey Monica150-1.895.44%0.00%
McFarlane Brandon20-0.175.00%0.00%
Martin Ramon F10-0.032.00%0.00%
Martin Jane50-0.201.36%0.00%
Marquez Cesareo80-0.302.74%0.00%
Margotta Anthony Jr10-0.0610.00%0.00%
Mancilla Oscar G20-0.162.61%0.00%
Maker Michael J20-0.1610.00%0.00%
Maher Edward20-0.080.00%0.00%
Magana Jose J30-0.252.80%0.00%
Machado Antonio20-0.1511.00%0.00%
Lugovich Lisa L30-0.144.44%0.00%
Lucas Anthony10-0.023.00%0.00%
Lizardi Amparo E20-0.030.00%0.00%
Linder Louis Jr10-0.053.00%0.00%
Leung Carlos A20-0.020.00%0.00%
Lake Scott A40-0.398.76%0.00%
Krebs Steven20-0.336.00%0.00%
Klesaris Robert P10-0.120.00%0.00%
Kirby John T50-1.1911.89%0.00%
King Clarence B20-0.051.28%0.00%
Kenneally Eddie20-0.154.25%0.00%
Kee Willie J30-0.5413.73%0.00%
Jacobson David20-0.101.00%0.00%
Huston Rory K60-0.763.39%0.00%
Hohlbein Kerry20-0.0610.00%0.00%
Hills Timothy A20-0.060.00%0.00%
Hernandez Sandino R10-0.3210.00%0.00%
Hawthorne Bobbi Anne60-0.342.52%0.00%
Harting Chris R50-0.2413.40%0.00%
Harigeorgiou Konstan20-0.041.05%0.00%
Hardesty Leslielyn N90-0.596.23%0.00%
Guerrero J Carlos30-0.471.36%0.00%
Grullon Riquelvis20-0.096.78%0.00%
Green Amelia J20-0.193.36%0.00%
Graham Robin L20-0.094.07%0.00%
Graham Edward10-0.035.00%0.00%
Gillam Jeremy50-0.111.45%0.00%
Gerlach Freya80-0.332.49%0.00%
Geralis Emanuel J20-0.3315.87%0.00%
Gaudet Lacey60-0.758.58%0.00%
Garner Thomas10-0.022.00%0.00%
Galligan Gerard10-0.045.00%0.00%
Frock Charles A40-0.153.86%0.00%
Foley Barry20-0.6120.00%0.00%
Figgins Ollie L III10-0.125.00%0.00%
Fields Kevin40-0.269.30%0.00%
Farrior Anthony20-0.302.21%0.00%
Farley Phillip J30-0.255.08%0.00%
Eppler Mary E50-0.517.34%0.00%
Epley Steve Jr120-1.947.01%0.00%
Einhorn Kim10-0.012.00%0.00%
Dye Steven200-0.893.63%0.00%
Dunham Bernard G10-0.022.00%0.00%
Dowling William40-0.143.58%0.00%
Dove Kevin Jr60-0.143.54%0.00%
Dougherty Devon20-0.167.38%0.00%
Doran Carl10-0.0820.00%0.00%
Dini Mike160-2.438.77%0.00%
Dilodovico Damon R50-0.654.95%0.00%
Diaz Jorge110-1.244.40%0.00%
Delgado Jose H10-0.1220.00%0.00%
Delgado Alberto10-0.072.00%0.00%
Davis Samuel G10-0.0720.00%0.00%
Danner Kelsey10-0.1510.00%0.00%
Dankanich Nicole40-0.194.19%0.00%
DAmato Philip10-0.2020.00%0.00%
Cudworth Paul140-0.996.77%0.00%
Cox Kenneth M80-0.865.73%0.00%
Coletti Edward J20-0.040.00%0.00%
Cole Jason20-0.145.00%0.00%
Clagett Christine F30-0.048.86%0.00%
Cibelli Jane10-0.233.00%0.00%
Casse Mark10-0.2610.00%0.00%
Carpio Erin20-0.044.59%0.00%
Caiazzo Corby50-0.319.78%0.00%
Boniface Kevin C80-0.733.85%0.00%
Betancourt Eli Jr10-0.052.00%0.00%
Bertone Joann70-0.201.92%0.00%
Beecher Mark10-0.0720.00%0.00%
Bedard Alan30-0.055.71%0.00%
Beattie Todd M20-0.162.94%0.00%
Barboza Victor Jr30-0.544.85%0.00%
Bailes W Robert10-0.1020.00%0.00%
Baffert Bob10-0.112.00%0.00%
Atras Rob20-0.473.27%0.00%
Asmussen Steven M10-0.070.00%0.00%
Aro Michael C30-0.2610.67%0.00%
Armstrong Horace W10-0.085.00%0.00%
Ambrogi Leo J10-0.082.00%0.00%
Alcala Cesar10-0.125.00%0.00%
Albert Linda L10-0.122.00%0.00%
Abreu Fernando20-0.562.14%0.00%
Abrams Ronald10-0.1110.00%0.00%
Abrams Jack10-0.0420.00%0.00%